Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 1
8:00 AM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
8:00 AM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
8:00 AM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
8:01 AM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
8:02 AM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
8:02 AM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
8:03 AM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
8:04 AM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
8:05 AM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
8:05 AM
714 Dulaney Valley Rd Sb
8:06 AM
York Rd & Chesapeake Ave Sb
8:07 AM
York Rd & Towsontown Blvd
8:07 AM
York Rd & Burke Ave Sb
8:07 AM
York Rd & Aigburth Rd Sb
8:08 AM
York Rd & Sister Pierre Dr Sb
8:09 AM
York Rd & Stevenson Lnsb
8:09 AM
York Rd & Regester Ave Sb
8:10 AM
York Rd & York Rd Plaza Fs Sb
8:11 AM
York Rd & Gittings Ave Sb
8:11 AM
York Rd & Lake Ave Sb
8:12 AM
York Rd & Northern Pkwy Sb
8:13 AM
York Rd & Belvedere Ave Sb
8:13 AM
York Rd & Orkney Rd Fs Sb
8:13 AM
York Rd & Lortz Ln Sb
8:14 AM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
8:14 AM
York Rd & Woodbourne Ave Sb
8:15 AM
York Rd & Glenwood Ave Fs Sb
8:16 AM
York Rd & Notre Dame Ln Sb
8:16 AM
York Rd & Winston Ave Sb
8:17 AM
York Rd & Radnor Rd Sb
8:17 AM
York Rd & Coldspring Lane Sb
8:18 AM
York Rd & 43rd St Opp Sb
8:19 AM
Greenmount Ave & Rose Hill Ter Opp Sb
8:20 AM
Greenmount Ave & 39th St Sb
8:20 AM
Greenmount Ave & 36th St Opp Sb
8:21 AM
Greenmount Ave & 33rd St Sb
8:23 AM
Greenmount Ave & 32nd St Sb
8:23 AM
Greenmount Ave & 30th St Sb
8:24 AM
Greenmount Ave & 29th St Sb
8:24 AM
Greenmount Ave & Whitridge Ave Fs Sb
8:25 AM
Greenmount Ave & 25th St Sb
8:26 AM
Greenmount Ave & 22nd St Sb
8:27 AM
Greenmount Ave & North Ave Sb
8:28 AM
Greenmount Ave & Federal St Sb
8:29 AM
Greenmount Ave & Preston St Sb
8:30 AM
Greenmount & Biddle Sb
8:30 AM
Greenmount Ave & Eager St Sb
8:31 AM
Greenmount Ave & Madison St Sb
8:31 AM
Forrest St & Greenmount Ave Fs Sb
8:32 AM
Hillen St & Colvin St Sb
8:33 AM
Hillen St & High St Sb
8:33 AM
Hillen St & The Fallsway Sb
8:34 AM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
8:35 AM
Fayette St & Calvert St Wb
8:35 AM
Fayette St & Saint Paul St Wb
8:36 AM
Fayette St Plaza Wb
8:37 AM
Fayette St & Howard St
8:37 AM
Fayette St & Eutaw St
8:38 AM
Fayette St & Paca St
8:38 AM
Fayette St & Greene St
8:39 AM
Um Medical Center On-street Stop
8:42 AM