Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 1
9:04 PM
Lutherville Station
9:04 PM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
9:04 PM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
9:05 PM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
9:06 PM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
9:07 PM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
9:08 PM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
9:10 PM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
9:11 PM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
9:12 PM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
9:12 PM
714 Dulaney Valley Rd Sb
9:13 PM
York Rd & Pennsylvania Ave Sb
9:15 PM
York Rd & Towsontown Blvd
9:15 PM
York Rd & Burke Ave Sb
9:16 PM
York Rd & Aigburth Rd Sb
9:16 PM
York Rd & Sister Pierre Dr Sb
9:17 PM
York Rd & Stevenson Ln Sb
9:18 PM
York Rd & Regester Ave Sb
9:19 PM
York Rd & York Rd Plaza Fs Sb
9:21 PM
York Rd & Gittings Ave Sb
9:21 PM
York Rd & Lake Ave Sb
9:22 PM
York Rd & Northern Pkwy Sb
9:23 PM
York Rd & Belvedere Ave Sb
9:23 PM
York Rd & Orkney Rd Fs Sb
9:23 PM
York Rd & Lortz Ln Sb
9:24 PM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
9:24 PM
York Rd & Woodbourne Ave Sb
9:25 PM
York Rd & Glenwood Ave Fs Sb
9:26 PM
York Rd & Notre Dame Ln Sb
9:26 PM
York Rd & Winston Ave Sb
9:27 PM
York Rd & Radnor Rd Sb
9:27 PM
York Rd & Coldspring Lane Sb
9:28 PM
York Rd & 43rd St Opp Sb
9:29 PM
Greenmount Ave & Rose Hill Ter Opp Sb
9:30 PM
Greenmount Ave & 39th St Sb
9:30 PM
Greenmount Ave & 36th St Opp Sb
9:31 PM
Greenmount Ave & 33rd St Sb
9:33 PM
Greenmount Ave & 32nd St Sb
9:33 PM
Greenmount Ave & 30th St Sb
9:34 PM
Greenmount Ave & 29th St Sb
9:34 PM
Greenmount Ave & Whitridge Ave Fs Sb
9:35 PM
Greenmount Ave & 25th St Sb
9:36 PM
Greenmount Ave & 22nd St Sb
9:37 PM
Greenmount Ave & North Ave Sb
9:39 PM
Greenmount Ave & Federal St Sb
9:40 PM
Greenmount Ave & Preston St Sb
9:41 PM
Greenmount & Biddle Sb
9:42 PM
Greenmount Ave & Eager St Sb
9:42 PM
Greenmount Ave & Madison St Sb
9:43 PM
Forrest St & Greenmount Ave Fs Sb
9:44 PM
Hillen St & Colvin St Sb
9:45 PM
Hillen St & High St Sb
9:45 PM
Hillen St & The Fallsway Sb
9:46 PM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
9:47 PM
Fayette St & Calvert St Wb
9:48 PM
Fayette St & Saint Paul St Wb
9:49 PM
Fayette St Between Saint Paul St & Charles St Wb
9:49 PM
Fayette St Plaza Wb
9:50 PM
Fayette St & Howard St Wb
9:51 PM
Fayette St & Eutaw St Wb
9:51 PM
Fayette St & Paca St Wb
9:51 PM
Baltimore St & University Of Md Transit Center Mid
9:55 PM
Um Medical Center On-street Stop
9:56 PM