Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 1
2:04 PM
Lutherville Station
2:04 PM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
2:04 PM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
2:05 PM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
2:07 PM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
2:08 PM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
2:09 PM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
2:11 PM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
2:12 PM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
2:13 PM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
2:14 PM
714 Dulaney Valley Rd Sb
2:15 PM
York Rd & Pennsylvania Ave Sb
2:17 PM
York Rd & Towsontown Blvd
2:17 PM
York Rd & Burke Ave Sb
2:18 PM
York Rd & Aigburth Rd Sb
2:19 PM
York Rd & Sister Pierre Dr Sb
2:21 PM
York Rd & Stevenson Ln Sb
2:22 PM
York Rd & Regester Ave Sb
2:24 PM
York Rd & York Rd Plaza Fs Sb
2:26 PM
York Rd & Gittings Ave Sb
2:27 PM
York Rd & Lake Ave Sb
2:28 PM
York Rd & Northern Pkwy Sb
2:29 PM
York Rd & Belvedere Ave Sb
2:29 PM
York Rd & Orkney Rd Fs Sb
2:30 PM
York Rd & Lortz Ln Sb
2:30 PM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
2:31 PM
York Rd & Woodbourne Ave Sb
2:32 PM
York Rd & Glenwood Ave Fs Sb
2:33 PM
York Rd & Notre Dame Ln Sb
2:34 PM
York Rd & Winston Ave Sb
2:35 PM
York Rd & Radnor Rd Sb
2:35 PM
York Rd & Coldspring Lane Sb
2:36 PM
York Rd & 43rd St Opp Sb
2:38 PM
Greenmount Ave & Rose Hill Ter Opp Sb
2:39 PM
Greenmount Ave & 39th St Sb
2:40 PM
Greenmount Ave & 36th St Opp Sb
2:42 PM
Greenmount Ave & 33rd St Sb
2:44 PM
Greenmount Ave & 32nd St Sb
2:44 PM
Greenmount Ave & 30th St Sb
2:46 PM
Greenmount Ave & 29th St Sb
2:46 PM
Greenmount Ave & Whitridge Ave Fs Sb
2:48 PM
Greenmount Ave & 25th St Sb
2:50 PM
Greenmount Ave & 22nd St Sb
2:52 PM
Greenmount Ave & North Ave Sb
2:54 PM
Greenmount Ave & Federal St Sb
2:56 PM
Greenmount Ave & Preston St Sb
2:57 PM
Greenmount & Biddle Sb
2:58 PM
Greenmount Ave & Eager St Sb
2:59 PM
Greenmount Ave & Madison St Sb
3:01 PM
Forrest St & Greenmount Ave Fs Sb
3:02 PM
Hillen St & Colvin St Sb
3:03 PM
Hillen St & High St Sb
3:04 PM
Hillen St & The Fallsway Sb
3:05 PM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
3:06 PM
Fayette St & Calvert St Wb
3:08 PM
Fayette St & Saint Paul St Wb
3:08 PM
Fayette St Plaza Wb
3:10 PM
Fayette St & Howard St Wb
3:11 PM
Fayette St & Eutaw St Wb
3:12 PM
Fayette St & Paca St Wb
3:12 PM
Fayette St & Greene St Fs Wb
3:13 PM
Baltimore St & University Of Md Transit Center Mid
3:17 PM
Um Medical Center On-street Stop
3:18 PM