Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 1
9:03 AM
Lutherville Station
9:03 AM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
9:03 AM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
9:04 AM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
9:05 AM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
9:06 AM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
9:07 AM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
9:08 AM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
9:09 AM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
9:10 AM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
9:11 AM
714 Dulaney Valley Rd Sb
9:11 AM
York Rd & Chesapeake Ave Sb
9:13 AM
York Rd & Towsontown Blvd
9:13 AM
York Rd & Burke Ave Sb
9:14 AM
York Rd & Aigburth Rd Sb
9:14 AM
York Rd & Sister Pierre Dr Sb
9:16 AM
York Rd & Stevenson Lnsb
9:17 AM
York Rd & Regester Ave Sb
9:19 AM
York Rd & York Rd Plaza Fs Sb
9:20 AM
York Rd & Gittings Ave Sb
9:21 AM
York Rd & Lake Ave Sb
9:22 AM
York Rd & Northern Pkwy Sb
9:23 AM
York Rd & Belvedere Ave Sb
9:23 AM
York Rd & Orkney Rd Fs Sb
9:23 AM
York Rd & Lortz Ln Sb
9:24 AM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
9:25 AM
York Rd & Woodbourne Ave Sb
9:26 AM
York Rd & Glenwood Ave Fs Sb
9:27 AM
York Rd & Notre Dame Ln Sb
9:27 AM
York Rd & Winston Ave Sb
9:28 AM
York Rd & Radnor Rd Sb
9:29 AM
York Rd & Coldspring Lane Sb
9:30 AM
York Rd & 43rd St Opp Sb
9:32 AM
Greenmount Ave & Rose Hill Ter Opp Sb
9:32 AM
Greenmount Ave & 39th St Sb
9:33 AM
Greenmount Ave & 36th St Opp Sb
9:35 AM
Greenmount Ave & 33rd St Sb
9:37 AM
Greenmount Ave & 32nd St Sb
9:37 AM
Greenmount Ave & 30th St Sb
9:38 AM
Greenmount Ave & 29th St Sb
9:38 AM
Greenmount Ave & Whitridge Ave Fs Sb
9:39 AM
Greenmount Ave & 25th St Sb
9:41 AM
Greenmount Ave & 22nd St Sb
9:42 AM
Greenmount Ave & North Ave Sb
9:44 AM
Greenmount Ave & Federal St Sb
9:45 AM
Greenmount Ave & Preston St Sb
9:47 AM
Greenmount & Biddle Sb
9:47 AM
Greenmount Ave & Eager St Sb
9:48 AM
Greenmount Ave & Madison St Sb
9:49 AM
Forrest St & Greenmount Ave Fs Sb
9:50 AM
Hillen St & Colvin St Sb
9:51 AM
Hillen St & High St Sb
9:52 AM
Hillen St & The Fallsway Sb
9:52 AM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
9:54 AM
Fayette St & Calvert St Wb
9:55 AM
Fayette St & Saint Paul St Wb
9:55 AM
Fayette St Plaza Wb
9:57 AM
Fayette St & Howard St Wb
9:58 AM
Fayette St & Eutaw St Wb
9:58 AM
Fayette St & Paca St Wb
9:59 AM
Fayette St & Greene St Fs Wb
10:00 AM
Baltimore St & University Of Md Transit Center Mid
10:03 AM
Um Medical Center On-street Stop
10:04 AM