Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 1
6:42 AM
Lutherville Station
6:42 AM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
6:42 AM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
6:43 AM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
6:44 AM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
6:44 AM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
6:45 AM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
6:47 AM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
6:47 AM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
6:48 AM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
6:49 AM
714 Dulaney Valley Rd Sb
6:49 AM
York Rd & Pennsylvania Ave Sb
6:51 AM
York Rd & Towsontown Blvd
6:51 AM
York Rd & Burke Ave Sb
6:52 AM
York Rd & Aigburth Rd Sb
6:52 AM
York Rd & Sister Pierre Dr Sb
6:54 AM
York Rd & Stevenson Ln Sb
6:55 AM
York Rd & Regester Ave Sb
6:56 AM
York Rd & York Rd Plaza Fs Sb
6:57 AM
York Rd & Gittings Ave Sb
6:58 AM
York Rd & Lake Ave Sb
6:59 AM
York Rd & Northern Pkwy Sb
7:00 AM
York Rd & Belvedere Ave Sb
7:00 AM
York Rd & Orkney Rd Fs Sb
7:00 AM
York Rd & Lortz Ln Sb
7:01 AM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
7:02 AM
York Rd & Woodbourne Ave Sb
7:03 AM
York Rd & Glenwood Ave Fs Sb
7:04 AM
York Rd & Notre Dame Ln Sb
7:04 AM
York Rd & Winston Ave Sb
7:05 AM
York Rd & Radnor Rd Sb
7:05 AM
York Rd & Coldspring Lane Sb
7:06 AM
York Rd & 43rd St Opp Sb
7:08 AM
Greenmount Ave & Rose Hill Ter Opp Sb
7:09 AM
Greenmount Ave & 39th St Sb
7:10 AM
Greenmount Ave & 36th St Opp Sb
7:11 AM
Greenmount Ave & 33rd St Sb
7:13 AM
Greenmount Ave & 32nd St Sb
7:13 AM
Greenmount Ave & 30th St Sb
7:14 AM
Greenmount Ave & 29th St Sb
7:15 AM
Greenmount Ave & Whitridge Ave Fs Sb
7:16 AM
Greenmount Ave & 25th St Sb
7:18 AM
Greenmount Ave & 22nd St Sb
7:20 AM
Greenmount Ave & North Ave Sb
7:22 AM
Greenmount Ave & Federal St Sb
7:23 AM
Greenmount Ave & Preston St Sb
7:25 AM
Greenmount & Biddle Sb
7:25 AM
Greenmount Ave & Eager St Sb
7:26 AM
Greenmount Ave & Madison St Sb
7:27 AM
Forrest St & Greenmount Ave Fs Sb
7:28 AM
Hillen St & Colvin St Sb
7:29 AM
Hillen St & High St Sb
7:30 AM
Hillen St & The Fallsway Sb
7:31 AM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
7:32 AM
Fayette St & Calvert St Wb
7:33 AM
Fayette St & Saint Paul St Wb
7:34 AM
Fayette St Plaza Wb
7:35 AM
Fayette St & Howard St Wb
7:36 AM
Fayette St & Eutaw St Wb
7:37 AM
Fayette St & Paca St Wb
7:37 AM
Baltimore St & University Of Md Transit Center Mid
7:42 AM
Um Medical Center On-street Stop
7:43 AM