Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 1
7:11 AM
Lutherville Station
7:11 AM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
7:11 AM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
7:11 AM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
7:13 AM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
7:13 AM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
7:14 AM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
7:15 AM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
7:16 AM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
7:16 AM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
7:17 AM
714 Dulaney Valley Rd Sb
7:17 AM
York Rd & Chesapeake Ave Sb
7:19 AM
York Rd & Towsontown Blvd
7:19 AM
York Rd & Burke Ave Sb
7:20 AM
York Rd & Aigburth Rd Sb
7:20 AM
York Rd & Sister Pierre Dr Sb
7:21 AM
York Rd & Stevenson Lnsb
7:22 AM
York Rd & Regester Ave Sb
7:23 AM
York Rd & York Rd Plaza Fs Sb
7:25 AM
York Rd & Gittings Ave Sb
7:25 AM
York Rd & Lake Ave Sb
7:26 AM
York Rd & Northern Pkwy Sb
7:27 AM
York Rd & Belvedere Ave Sb
7:27 AM
York Rd & Orkney Rd Fs Sb
7:27 AM
York Rd & Lortz Ln Sb
7:28 AM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
7:28 AM
York Rd & Woodbourne Ave Sb
7:29 AM
York Rd & Glenwood Ave Fs Sb
7:30 AM
York Rd & Notre Dame Ln Sb
7:30 AM
York Rd & Winston Ave Sb
7:31 AM
York Rd & Radnor Rd Sb
7:31 AM
York Rd & Coldspring Lane Sb
7:32 AM
York Rd & 43rd St Opp Sb
7:33 AM
Greenmount Ave & Rose Hill Ter Opp Sb
7:34 AM
Greenmount Ave & 39th St Sb
7:34 AM
Greenmount Ave & 36th St Opp Sb
7:35 AM
Greenmount Ave & 33rd St Sb
7:37 AM
Greenmount Ave & 32nd St Sb
7:37 AM
Greenmount Ave & 30th St Sb
7:38 AM
Greenmount Ave & 29th St Sb
7:38 AM
Greenmount Ave & Whitridge Ave Fs Sb
7:39 AM
Greenmount Ave & 25th St Sb
7:41 AM
Greenmount Ave & 22nd St Sb
7:42 AM
Greenmount Ave & Federal St Sb
7:44 AM
Greenmount Ave & Preston St Sb
7:45 AM
Greenmount & Biddle Sb
7:46 AM
Greenmount Ave & Eager St Sb
7:46 AM
Greenmount Ave & Madison St Sb
7:47 AM
Forrest St & Greenmount Ave Fs Sb
7:48 AM
Hillen St & Colvin St Sb
7:49 AM
Hillen St & High St Sb
7:49 AM
Hillen St & The Fallsway Sb
7:50 AM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
7:51 AM
Fayette St & Calvert St Wb
7:52 AM
Fayette St & Saint Paul St Wb
7:53 AM
Fayette St Plaza Wb
7:54 AM
Fayette St & Howard St Wb
7:54 AM
Fayette St & Eutaw St Wb
7:55 AM
Fayette St & Paca St Wb
7:55 AM
Fayette St & Greene St Fs Wb
7:56 AM
Um Medical Center On-street Stop
7:59 AM