Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 1
8:39 AM
Lutherville Station
8:39 AM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
8:39 AM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
8:40 AM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
8:41 AM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
8:41 AM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
8:42 AM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
8:44 AM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
8:44 AM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
8:45 AM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
8:46 AM
714 Dulaney Valley Rd Sb
8:46 AM
York Rd & Chesapeake Ave Sb
8:48 AM
York Rd & Towsontown Blvd
8:48 AM
York Rd & Burke Ave Sb
8:49 AM
York Rd & Aigburth Rd Sb
8:49 AM
York Rd & Sister Pierre Dr Sb
8:51 AM
York Rd & Stevenson Lnsb
8:52 AM
York Rd & Regester Ave Sb
8:53 AM
York Rd & York Rd Plaza Fs Sb
8:54 AM
York Rd & Gittings Ave Sb
8:55 AM
York Rd & Lake Ave Sb
8:56 AM
York Rd & Northern Pkwy Sb
8:57 AM
York Rd & Belvedere Ave Sb
8:57 AM
York Rd & Orkney Rd Fs Sb
8:57 AM
York Rd & Lortz Ln Sb
8:58 AM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
8:59 AM
York Rd & Woodbourne Ave Sb
9:00 AM
York Rd & Glenwood Ave Fs Sb
9:01 AM
York Rd & Notre Dame Ln Sb
9:01 AM
York Rd & Winston Ave Sb
9:02 AM
York Rd & Radnor Rd Sb
9:02 AM
York Rd & Coldspring Lane Sb
9:03 AM
York Rd & 43rd St Opp Sb
9:05 AM
Greenmount Ave & Rose Hill Ter Opp Sb
9:06 AM
Greenmount Ave & 39th St Sb
9:07 AM
Greenmount Ave & 36th St Opp Sb
9:08 AM
Greenmount Ave & 33rd St Sb
9:10 AM
Greenmount Ave & 32nd St Sb
9:10 AM
Greenmount Ave & 30th St Sb
9:11 AM
Greenmount Ave & 29th St Sb
9:12 AM
Greenmount Ave & Whitridge Ave Fs Sb
9:13 AM
Greenmount Ave & 25th St Sb
9:15 AM
Greenmount Ave & 22nd St Sb
9:17 AM
Greenmount Ave & North Ave Sb
9:19 AM
Greenmount Ave & Federal St Sb
9:20 AM
Greenmount Ave & Preston St Sb
9:22 AM
Greenmount & Biddle Sb
9:22 AM
Greenmount Ave & Eager St Sb
9:23 AM
Greenmount Ave & Madison St Sb
9:24 AM
Forrest St & Greenmount Ave Fs Sb
9:25 AM
Hillen St & Colvin St Sb
9:26 AM
Hillen St & High St Sb
9:27 AM
Hillen St & The Fallsway Sb
9:27 AM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
9:29 AM
Fayette St & Calvert St Wb
9:30 AM
Fayette St & Saint Paul St Wb
9:30 AM
Fayette St Plaza Wb
9:32 AM
Fayette St & Howard St Wb
9:33 AM
Fayette St & Eutaw St Wb
9:34 AM
Fayette St & Paca St Wb
9:34 AM
Fayette St & Greene St Fs Wb
9:35 AM
Baltimore St & University Of Md Transit Center Mid
9:39 AM
Um Medical Center On-street Stop
9:40 AM