Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 1
8:13 PM
Lutherville Station
8:13 PM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
8:13 PM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
8:14 PM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
8:15 PM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
8:16 PM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
8:17 PM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
8:18 PM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
8:19 PM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
8:20 PM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
8:21 PM
714 Dulaney Valley Rd Sb
8:21 PM
York Rd & Chesapeake Ave Sb
8:23 PM
York Rd & Towsontown Blvd
8:23 PM
York Rd & Burke Ave Sb
8:24 PM
York Rd & Aigburth Rd Sb
8:24 PM
York Rd & Sister Pierre Dr Sb
8:25 PM
York Rd & Stevenson Lnsb
8:26 PM
York Rd & Regester Ave Sb
8:27 PM
York Rd & York Rd Plaza Fs Sb
8:29 PM
York Rd & Gittings Ave Sb
8:29 PM
York Rd & Lake Ave Sb
8:30 PM
York Rd & Northern Pkwy Sb
8:31 PM
York Rd & Belvedere Ave Sb
8:31 PM
York Rd & Orkney Rd Fs Sb
8:31 PM
York Rd & Lortz Ln Sb
8:32 PM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
8:32 PM
York Rd & Woodbourne Ave Sb
8:33 PM
York Rd & Glenwood Ave Fs Sb
8:34 PM
York Rd & Notre Dame Ln Sb
8:34 PM
York Rd & Winston Ave Sb
8:35 PM
York Rd & Radnor Rd Sb
8:35 PM
York Rd & Coldspring Lane Sb
8:36 PM
York Rd & 43rd St Opp Sb
8:38 PM
Greenmount Ave & Rose Hill Ter Opp Sb
8:38 PM
Greenmount Ave & 39th St Sb
8:39 PM
Greenmount Ave & 36th St Opp Sb
8:40 PM
Greenmount Ave & 33rd St Sb
8:42 PM
Greenmount Ave & 32nd St Sb
8:42 PM
Greenmount Ave & 30th St Sb
8:43 PM
Greenmount Ave & 29th St Sb
8:43 PM
Greenmount Ave & Whitridge Ave Fs Sb
8:44 PM
Greenmount Ave & 25th St Sb
8:46 PM
Greenmount Ave & 22nd St Sb
8:47 PM
Greenmount Ave & North Ave Sb
8:48 PM
Greenmount Ave & Federal St Sb
8:49 PM
Greenmount Ave & Preston St Sb
8:50 PM
Greenmount & Biddle Sb
8:50 PM
Greenmount Ave & Eager St Sb
8:51 PM
Greenmount Ave & Madison St Sb
8:52 PM
Forrest St & Greenmount Ave Fs Sb
8:53 PM
Hillen St & Colvin St Sb
8:53 PM
Hillen St & High St Sb
8:54 PM
Hillen St & The Fallsway Sb
8:54 PM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
8:55 PM
Fayette St & Calvert St Wb
8:56 PM
Fayette St & Saint Paul St Wb
8:57 PM
Fayette St Plaza Wb
8:58 PM
Fayette St & Howard St Wb
8:59 PM
Fayette St & Eutaw St Wb
8:59 PM
Fayette St & Paca St Wb
9:00 PM
Fayette St & Greene St Fs Wb
9:01 PM
Baltimore St & University Of Md Transit Center Mid
9:04 PM
Um Medical Center On-street Stop
9:05 PM