Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 1
11:42 AM
Lutherville Station
11:42 AM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
11:42 AM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
11:43 AM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
11:44 AM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
11:45 AM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
11:46 AM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
11:48 AM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
11:49 AM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
11:50 AM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
11:50 AM
714 Dulaney Valley Rd Sb
11:51 AM
York Rd & Pennsylvania Ave Sb
11:53 AM
York Rd & Towsontown Blvd
11:53 AM
York Rd & Burke Ave Sb
11:54 AM
York Rd & Aigburth Rd Sb
11:54 AM
York Rd & Sister Pierre Dr Sb
11:56 AM
York Rd & Stevenson Ln Sb
11:57 AM
York Rd & Regester Ave Sb
11:59 AM
York Rd & York Rd Plaza Fs Sb
12:00 PM
York Rd & Gittings Ave Sb
12:01 PM
York Rd & Lake Ave Sb
12:02 PM
York Rd & Northern Pkwy Sb
12:03 PM
York Rd & Belvedere Ave Sb
12:03 PM
York Rd & Orkney Rd Fs Sb
12:03 PM
York Rd & Lortz Ln Sb
12:04 PM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
12:04 PM
York Rd & Woodbourne Ave Sb
12:05 PM
York Rd & Glenwood Ave Fs Sb
12:06 PM
York Rd & Notre Dame Ln Sb
12:06 PM
York Rd & Winston Ave Sb
12:07 PM
York Rd & Radnor Rd Sb
12:07 PM
York Rd & Coldspring Lane Sb
12:08 PM
York Rd & 43rd St Opp Sb
12:10 PM
Greenmount Ave & Rose Hill Ter Opp Sb
12:10 PM
Greenmount Ave & 39th St Sb
12:11 PM
Greenmount Ave & 36th St Opp Sb
12:12 PM
Greenmount Ave & 33rd St Sb
12:14 PM
Greenmount Ave & 32nd St Sb
12:14 PM
Greenmount Ave & 30th St Sb
12:15 PM
Greenmount Ave & 29th St Sb
12:15 PM
Greenmount Ave & Whitridge Ave Fs Sb
12:16 PM
Greenmount Ave & 25th St Sb
12:17 PM
Greenmount Ave & 22nd St Sb
12:18 PM
Greenmount Ave & North Ave Sb
12:20 PM
Greenmount Ave & Federal St Sb
12:21 PM
Greenmount Ave & Preston St Sb
12:22 PM
Greenmount & Biddle Sb
12:23 PM
Greenmount Ave & Eager St Sb
12:23 PM
Greenmount Ave & Madison St Sb
12:24 PM
Forrest St & Greenmount Ave Fs Sb
12:25 PM
Hillen St & Colvin St Sb
12:26 PM
Hillen St & High St Sb
12:26 PM
Hillen St & The Fallsway Sb
12:27 PM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
12:28 PM
Fayette St & Calvert St Wb
12:29 PM
Fayette St & Saint Paul St Wb
12:30 PM
Fayette St Plaza Wb
12:31 PM
Fayette St & Howard St Wb
12:32 PM
Fayette St & Eutaw St Wb
12:32 PM
Fayette St & Paca St Wb
12:32 PM
Baltimore St & University Of Md Transit Center Mid
12:36 PM
Um Medical Center On-street Stop
12:37 PM