Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 1
4:02 PM
Lutherville Station
4:02 PM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
4:02 PM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
4:03 PM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
4:05 PM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
4:07 PM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
4:08 PM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
4:10 PM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
4:11 PM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
4:13 PM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
4:14 PM
714 Dulaney Valley Rd Sb
4:15 PM
York Rd & Pennsylvania Ave Sb
4:17 PM
York Rd & Towsontown Blvd
4:17 PM
York Rd & Burke Ave Sb
4:18 PM
York Rd & Aigburth Rd Sb
4:19 PM
York Rd & Sister Pierre Dr Sb
4:20 PM
York Rd & Stevenson Ln Sb
4:21 PM
York Rd & Regester Ave Sb
4:23 PM
York Rd & York Rd Plaza Fs Sb
4:25 PM
York Rd & Gittings Ave Sb
4:26 PM
York Rd & Lake Ave Sb
4:27 PM
York Rd & Northern Pkwy Sb
4:28 PM
York Rd & Belvedere Ave Sb
4:28 PM
York Rd & Orkney Rd Fs Sb
4:29 PM
York Rd & Lortz Ln Sb
4:29 PM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
4:30 PM
York Rd & Woodbourne Ave Sb
4:31 PM
York Rd & Glenwood Ave Fs Sb
4:32 PM
York Rd & Notre Dame Ln Sb
4:33 PM
York Rd & Winston Ave Sb
4:34 PM
York Rd & Radnor Rd Sb
4:34 PM
York Rd & Coldspring Lane Sb
4:35 PM
York Rd & 43rd St Opp Sb
4:37 PM
Greenmount Ave & Rose Hill Ter Opp Sb
4:38 PM
Greenmount Ave & 39th St Sb
4:39 PM
Greenmount Ave & 36th St Opp Sb
4:41 PM
Greenmount Ave & 33rd St Sb
4:43 PM
Greenmount Ave & 32nd St Sb
4:43 PM
Greenmount Ave & 30th St Sb
4:44 PM
Greenmount Ave & 29th St Sb
4:44 PM
Greenmount Ave & Whitridge Ave Fs Sb
4:45 PM
Greenmount Ave & 25th St Sb
4:47 PM
Greenmount Ave & 22nd St Sb
4:48 PM
Greenmount Ave & North Ave Sb
4:49 PM
Greenmount Ave & Federal St Sb
4:50 PM
Greenmount Ave & Preston St Sb
4:52 PM
Greenmount & Biddle Sb
4:53 PM
Greenmount Ave & Eager St Sb
4:54 PM
Greenmount Ave & Madison St Sb
4:55 PM
Forrest St & Greenmount Ave Fs Sb
4:56 PM
Hillen St & Colvin St Sb
4:57 PM
Hillen St & High St Sb
4:58 PM
Hillen St & The Fallsway Sb
4:59 PM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
5:01 PM
Fayette St & Calvert St Wb
5:02 PM
Fayette St & Saint Paul St Wb
5:03 PM
Fayette St Plaza Wb
5:04 PM
Fayette St & Howard St Wb
5:05 PM
Fayette St & Eutaw St Wb
5:06 PM
Fayette St & Paca St Wb
5:07 PM
Baltimore St & University Of Md Transit Center Mid
5:13 PM
Um Medical Center On-street Stop
5:14 PM