Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 1
5:50 AM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
5:50 AM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
5:50 AM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
5:52 AM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
5:52 AM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
5:53 AM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
5:54 AM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
5:55 AM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
5:55 AM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
5:56 AM
714 Dulaney Valley Rd Sb
5:56 AM
York Rd & Chesapeake Ave Sb
5:58 AM
York Rd & Towsontown Blvd
5:58 AM
York Rd & Burke Ave Sb
5:58 AM
York Rd & Aigburth Rd Sb
5:59 AM
York Rd & Sister Pierre Dr Sb
6:00 AM
York Rd & Stevenson Lnsb
6:00 AM
York Rd & Regester Ave Sb
6:01 AM
York Rd & York Rd Plaza Fs Sb
6:02 AM
York Rd & Gittings Ave Sb
6:02 AM
York Rd & Lake Ave Sb
6:03 AM
York Rd & Northern Pkwy Sb
6:04 AM
York Rd & Belvedere Ave Sb
6:04 AM
York Rd & Orkney Rd Fs Sb
6:04 AM
York Rd & Lortz Ln Sb
6:05 AM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
6:05 AM
York Rd & Woodbourne Ave Sb
6:06 AM
York Rd & Glenwood Ave Fs Sb
6:07 AM
York Rd & Notre Dame Ln Sb
6:07 AM
York Rd & Winston Ave Sb
6:08 AM
York Rd & Radnor Rd Sb
6:08 AM
York Rd & Coldspring Lane Sb
6:09 AM
York Rd & 43rd St Opp Sb
6:10 AM
Greenmount Ave & Rose Hill Ter Opp Sb
6:11 AM
Greenmount Ave & 39th St Sb
6:11 AM
Greenmount Ave & 36th St Opp Sb
6:12 AM
Greenmount Ave & 33rd St Sb
6:14 AM
Greenmount Ave & 32nd St Sb
6:14 AM
Greenmount Ave & 30th St Sb
6:15 AM
Greenmount Ave & 29th St Sb
6:15 AM
Greenmount Ave & Whitridge Ave Fs Sb
6:16 AM
Greenmount Ave & 25th St Sb
6:17 AM
Greenmount Ave & 22nd St Sb
6:18 AM
Greenmount Ave & North Ave Sb
6:19 AM
Greenmount Ave & Federal St Sb
6:20 AM
Greenmount Ave & Preston St Sb
6:21 AM
Greenmount & Biddle Sb
6:22 AM
Greenmount Ave & Eager St Sb
6:23 AM
Greenmount Ave & Madison St Sb
6:24 AM
Forrest St & Greenmount Ave Fs Sb
6:25 AM
Hillen St & Colvin St Sb
6:26 AM
Hillen St & High St Sb
6:26 AM
Hillen St & The Fallsway Sb
6:27 AM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
6:28 AM
Fayette St & Calvert St Wb
6:29 AM
Fayette St & Saint Paul St Wb
6:30 AM
Fayette St Plaza Wb
6:31 AM
Fayette St & Howard St Wb
6:33 AM
Fayette St & Eutaw St Wb
6:34 AM
Fayette St & Paca St Wb
6:35 AM
Fayette St & Greene St Fs Wb
6:36 AM
Um Medical Center On-street Stop
6:37 AM