Inbound -> Owings Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Upton Station (metro) Nb
12:59 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Nb
1:00 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Nb
1:02 PM
West Cold Spring Station (metro)
1:05 PM
Rogers Ave Station (metro) Nb
1:07 PM
Reisterstown Plaza Station (metro) Nb
1:09 PM
Milford Mill Station (metro) Nb
1:11 PM
Old Court Station (metro) Nb
1:14 PM
Owings Mills Station (metro)
1:19 PM