Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
10:45 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
10:49 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
10:52 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
10:54 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
10:56 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
10:58 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
11:01 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
11:03 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
11:05 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
11:07 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
11:08 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
11:10 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
11:12 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
11:14 AM