Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
12:50 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
12:54 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
12:57 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
12:59 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
1:01 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
1:03 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
1:06 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
1:08 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
1:09 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
1:11 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
1:13 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
1:15 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
1:17 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
1:19 PM