Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
3:05 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
3:09 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
3:12 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
3:14 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
3:16 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
3:18 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
3:21 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
3:23 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
3:24 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
3:26 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
3:28 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
3:30 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
3:32 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
3:34 PM