Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
4:57 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
5:01 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
5:04 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
5:06 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
5:08 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
5:10 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
5:13 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
5:15 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
5:17 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
5:19 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
5:20 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
5:22 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
5:24 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
5:26 PM