Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
8:05 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
8:09 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
8:12 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
8:14 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
8:16 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
8:18 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
8:22 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
8:24 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
8:25 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
8:27 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
8:29 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
8:31 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
8:33 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
8:35 AM