• Sorry, we couldn't find any departing routes from Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
11:35 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
11:39 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
11:42 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
11:44 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
11:46 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
11:48 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
11:51 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
11:53 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
11:54 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
11:56 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
11:58 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
12:00 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
12:02 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
12:04 PM