Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
11:06 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
11:08 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
11:09 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
11:11 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
11:13 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
11:15 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
11:17 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
11:19 AM