Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
11:29 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
11:31 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
11:33 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
11:36 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
11:38 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
11:39 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
11:41 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
11:43 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
11:45 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
11:47 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
11:49 AM