Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
10:42 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
10:44 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
10:46 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
10:48 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
10:51 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
10:53 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
10:54 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
10:56 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
10:58 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
11:00 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
11:02 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
11:04 AM