Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Station (metro) Sb
10:42 PM
Reisterstown Plaza Station (metro) Sb
10:44 PM
Rogers Ave Station (metro) Sb
10:46 PM
West Cold Spring Station (metro)
10:48 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
10:51 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
10:53 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
10:55 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
10:57 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
10:58 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
11:00 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
11:02 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
11:04 PM