Outbound -> Washington

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
West Baltimore Marc Sb
12:42 PM
Halethorpe Marc Sb
12:48 PM
BWI Rail Station Marc Sb
12:55 PM
Odenton Marc Sb
1:02 PM
Bowie State Marc Sb
1:08 PM
Seabrook Marc Sb
1:14 PM
New Carrollton Marc Sb
1:18 PM
Union Station Marc Washington
1:35 PM