Outbound -> Washington

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Perryville Marc
5:45 AM
Aberdeen Marc Sb
5:53 AM
Edgewood Marc Sb
6:03 AM
Martin Airport Marc Sb
6:15 AM
Penn Station Marc Sb
6:30 AM
West Baltimore Marc Sb
6:36 AM
Halethorpe Marc Sb
6:42 AM
Bwi Rail Station Marc Sb
6:44 AM
Odenton Marc Sb
6:51 AM
Bowie State Marc Sb
6:58 AM
Seabrook Marc Sb
7:04 AM
New Carrollton Marc Sb
7:10 AM
Union Station Marc Washington
7:34 AM