Outbound -> Washington

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Perryville Marc
2:30 PM
Aberdeen Marc Sb
2:37 PM
Edgewood Marc Sb
2:46 PM
Martin Airport Marc Sb
2:57 PM
Penn Station Marc Sb
3:22 PM
Bwi Rail Station Marc Sb
3:36 PM
New Carrollton Marc Sb
3:50 PM
Union Station Marc Washington
4:05 PM