Outbound -> Washington

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Perryville Marc
4:30 AM
Aberdeen Marc Sb
4:38 AM
Edgewood Marc Sb
4:48 AM
Martin Airport Marc Sb
5:00 AM
Penn Station Marc Sb
5:15 AM
West Baltimore Marc Sb
5:23 AM
Halethorpe Marc Sb
5:30 AM
Bwi Rail Station Marc Sb
5:37 AM
Odenton Marc Sb
5:44 AM
Bowie State Marc Sb
5:51 AM
New Carrollton Marc Sb
6:01 AM
Union Station Marc Washington
6:15 AM