Outbound -> Washington

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Perryville Marc
2:35 PM
Aberdeen Marc Sb
2:42 PM
Edgewood Marc Sb
2:51 PM
Martin Airport Marc Sb
3:02 PM
Penn Station Marc Sb
3:20 PM
Bwi Rail Station Marc Sb
3:39 PM
New Carrollton Marc Sb
3:56 PM
Union Station Marc Washington
4:11 PM