Outbound -> Washington

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Perryville Marc
8:30 AM
Aberdeen Marc Sb
8:38 AM
Edgewood Marc Sb
8:48 AM
Martin Airport Marc Sb
9:00 AM
Penn Station Marc Sb
9:15 AM
West Baltimore Marc Sb
9:22 AM
Halethorpe Marc Sb
9:28 AM
Bwi Rail Station Marc Sb
9:35 AM
Odenton Marc Sb
9:42 AM
Bowie State Marc Sb
9:48 AM
Seabrook Marc Sb
9:54 AM
New Carrollton Marc Sb
9:58 AM
Union Station Marc Washington
10:15 AM