Outbound -> Washington

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Penn Station Marc Sb
1:35 PM
West Baltimore Marc Sb
1:42 PM
Halethorpe Marc Sb
1:48 PM
BWI Rail Station Marc Sb
1:55 PM
Odenton Marc Sb
2:02 PM
Bowie State Marc Sb
2:08 PM
New Carrollton Marc Sb
2:16 PM
Union Station Marc Washington
2:31 PM