Outbound -> Washington

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Martin Airport Marc Sb
2:35 PM
Penn Station Marc Sb
3:00 PM
West Baltimore Marc Sb
3:07 PM
Halethorpe Marc Sb
3:13 PM
BWI Rail Station Marc Sb
3:20 PM
Odenton Marc Sb
3:27 PM
Bowie State Marc Sb
3:33 PM
New Carrollton Marc Sb
3:41 PM
Union Station Marc Washington
4:00 PM