Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Greene St Eb
8:32 AM
Saratoga St & Paca St Eb
8:32 AM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Eb
8:32 AM
Eutaw St & Fayette St Sb
8:33 AM
Baltimore St & Eutaw St Fs Eb
8:33 AM
Baltimore Arena Bay 2
8:34 AM
Baltimore St & Charles St
8:35 AM
Light St & Redwood St
8:35 AM
Light St & Pratt St
8:35 AM
Light St & Conway St Mb Sb
8:36 AM
Light St & Lee St Fs Sb
8:37 AM
Key Hwy & Light St Fs Eb
8:37 AM
Key Hwy & Covington Ns Eb
8:38 AM
Key Hwy & Cross St Ns Sb
8:39 AM
Key Hwy & Jackson St Sb Ns
8:40 AM
Key Hwy & Boyle St Sb Fs
8:41 AM
Key Hwy & Key Hwy E Sb Fs
8:41 AM
Cromwell St & Peninsula Dr Fs Wb
8:45 AM
Cromwell St & Insulator Dr
8:46 AM
Potee St & Waterview Ave Sb
8:48 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seamon Ave Fs Wb
8:49 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Roundview Rd Wb
8:49 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Seabury Rd Opp Eb
8:50 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Terra Firma Rd
8:50 AM
Cherryland Rd & Bridgeview Rd Sb
8:50 AM
Cherryland Rd & Roundview Rd Sb
8:51 AM
Bunche Rd & Roundview Rd Fs Wb
8:52 AM
Bethune Rd & Round Rd Wb
8:52 AM
Round Rd & Bridgeview Rd Nb
8:52 AM
Round Rd & Booker Dr Fs
8:53 AM
Woodview Rd & Shellbanks Rd Wb
8:53 AM
Shellbanks Rd & Giles Rd Nb
8:54 AM
Giles Rd & Cherry Hill Rd Nb
8:54 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherrydale Apartments
8:54 AM
1400 Cherry Hill Rd
8:55 AM
Cherry Hill Rd & Cherry Hill Station Opp Nb
8:56 AM
Waterview Ave & Sidney Ave Opp Nb
8:57 AM
Patapsco Ave & Annapolis Rd Fs Eb
9:00 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
9:01 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
9:01 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
9:03 AM