Outbound -> Umbc/Patapsco

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 9
6:27 PM
Mondawmin Station
6:27 PM
Cloverdale Rd & Mcculloh St
6:30 PM
Whitelock St & Madison Ave Fs Eb
6:31 PM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Fs Eb
6:32 PM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Eb
6:32 PM
2419 Lakeview Ave Nb
6:33 PM
Druid Park Lake Dr & Callow Ave
6:34 PM
Whitelock St & Park Ave Fs Wb
6:35 PM
Whitelock St & Callow Ave Fs Wb
6:35 PM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Wb
6:36 PM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Wb
6:36 PM
North Ave & Mcculloh St Fs Eb
6:38 PM
North Ave & Madison Ave Fs Eb
6:39 PM
Eutaw Pl & Presstman St Sb
6:40 PM
Eutaw Pl & Mcmechen St Sb
6:41 PM
Eutaw Pl & Lafayette Ave Sb
6:42 PM
Eutaw Pl & Dolphin St Sb
6:43 PM
Eutaw St & 29th Division St Opp Sb
6:43 PM
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
6:44 PM
Mlk Blvd & Linden Ave Ns
6:44 PM
Chase St & Park Ave Nb
6:45 PM
Biddle St & Maryland Ave Eb
6:46 PM
Biddle St & Charles St Eb
6:47 PM
Biddle St & Saint Paul St Eb
6:47 PM
Guilford Ave & Eager St Sb
6:49 PM
Guilford Ave & Madison St Fs Sb
6:50 PM
Guilford Ave & Centre St Fs Sb
6:52 PM
Guilford Ave & Pleasant St Sb
6:53 PM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
6:54 PM
Guilford Ave & Fayette St Fs Sb
6:55 PM
South St & Water St Sb
6:56 PM
Lombard St & Calvert St Wb
6:56 PM
Lombard St & Light St Wb
6:57 PM
Lombard St & Charles St Mb Wb
6:58 PM
Lombard St & Hopkins Pl Wb
6:59 PM
Lombard St & Howard St Wb
7:00 PM
Lombard St & Eutaw St Fs Wb
7:00 PM
Lombard St & Greene St Wb
7:01 PM
Mlk Blvd & Lombard St Fs Sb
7:02 PM
Mlk Blvd & Pratt St Fs Sb
7:02 PM
Washington Blvd & Barre St Wb
7:03 PM
Washington Blvd & Scott St Wb
7:04 PM
Washington Blvd & Cross St Sb
7:05 PM
Washington Blvd & Ostend Sb
7:05 PM
Washington Blvd & Carey St Sb
7:06 PM
Washington Blvd & Bayard St Sb
7:06 PM
Washington Blvd & Bush St Sb
7:06 PM
Washington Blvd & Elk Opp Sb
7:08 PM
Washington Blvd & Monroe St Wb
7:08 PM
Washington Blvd & Rr Tracks Wb
7:08 PM
Washington Blvd & Hollins Ferry Rd Wb
7:10 PM
Washington Blvd & Spence St Fs Sb
7:11 PM
Washington Blvd & Whistler Ave Opp Wb
7:11 PM
Washington Blvd & Desoto Rd Wb
7:12 PM
Washington & Inverness Sb
7:13 PM
Washington Blvd & Atco Ave Sb
7:14 PM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
7:15 PM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Garden Ave Sb
7:15 PM
1701 Twin Springs Rd
7:19 PM
Washington Blvd & Commerce Dr Wb
7:21 PM
Washington & Sulphur Spring Fs Wb
7:22 PM
Washington Blvd & Ridge Ave Wb
7:23 PM
Winans Ave & Washington Blvd Fs
7:25 PM
Winans Ave & Potomac Ave Nb
7:25 PM
Oregon Ave & Elm Rd Nb
7:27 PM
Oregon Ave & June Rd Opp Nb
7:27 PM
East Dr & Sulphur Spring Rd Fs Nb
7:28 PM
Linden Ave & Leeds Ave Wb
7:28 PM
Poplar Ave & Hilltop Cir Wb
7:31 PM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
7:32 PM