Outbound -> Umbc/Patapsco

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 9
8:32 AM
Mondawmin Station
8:32 AM
Cloverdale Rd & Madison Ave Nb
8:36 AM
Whitelock St & Madison Ave Fs Eb
8:37 AM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Fs Eb
8:38 AM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Eb
8:38 AM
2419 Lakeview Ave Nb
8:39 AM
Druid Park Lake Dr & Callow Ave
8:40 AM
Whitelock St & Park Ave Fs Wb
8:41 AM
Whitelock St & Callow Ave Fs Wb
8:41 AM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Wb
8:42 AM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Wb
8:43 AM
North Ave & Mcculloh St Fs Eb
8:45 AM
North Ave & Madison Ave Fs Eb
8:45 AM
Eutaw Pl & Presstman St Sb
8:46 AM
Eutaw Pl & Mcmechen St Sb
8:48 AM
Eutaw Pl & Lafayette Ave Sb
8:49 AM
Eutaw Pl & Dolphin St Sb
8:49 AM
Eutaw St & 29th Division St Opp Sb
8:50 AM
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
8:51 AM
Mlk Blvd & Linden Ave Ns
8:51 AM
Chase St & Park Ave Nb
8:53 AM
Biddle St & Maryland Ave Eb
8:54 AM
Biddle St & Charles St Eb
8:54 AM
Biddle St & Saint Paul St Eb
8:55 AM
Guilford Ave & Eager St Sb
8:57 AM
Guilford Ave & Madison St Fs Sb
8:58 AM
Guilford Ave & Centre St Fs Sb
9:00 AM
Guilford Ave & Pleasant St Sb
9:01 AM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
9:01 AM
Guilford Ave & Fayette St Fs Sb
9:02 AM
South St & Water St Sb
9:03 AM
Lombard St & Calvert St Wb
9:04 AM
Lombard St & Light St Wb
9:04 AM
Lombard St & Charles St Mb Wb
9:05 AM
Lombard St & Hopkins Pl Wb
9:06 AM
Lombard St & Howard St Wb
9:07 AM
Lombard St & Eutaw St Fs Wb
9:07 AM
Lombard St & Greene St Wb
9:08 AM
Mlk Blvd & Lombard St Fs Sb
9:10 AM
Mlk Blvd & Pratt St Fs Sb
9:10 AM
Washington Blvd & Barre St Wb
9:12 AM
Washington Blvd & Cross St Sb
9:13 AM
Washington Blvd & Carey St Sb
9:15 AM
Washington Blvd & Bush St Sb
9:16 AM
Washington Blvd & Elk Opp Sb
9:18 AM
Washington Blvd & Monroe St Wb
9:18 AM
Washington Blvd & Rr Tracks Wb
9:18 AM
Washington Blvd & Hollins Ferry Rd Wb
9:20 AM
Washington Blvd & Spence St Fs Sb
9:21 AM
Washington Blvd & Whistler Ave Opp Wb
9:22 AM
Washington Blvd & Desoto Rd Wb
9:22 AM
Washington & Inverness Sb
9:23 AM
Washington Blvd & Atco Ave Sb
9:24 AM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
9:25 AM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Garden Ave Sb
9:26 AM
1701 Twin Springs Rd
9:30 AM
Washington Blvd & Commerce Dr Wb
9:33 AM
Washington & Sulphur Spring Fs Wb
9:34 AM
Washington Blvd & Ridge Ave Wb
9:35 AM
Winans Ave & Washington Blvd Fs
9:36 AM
Winans Ave & Potomac Ave Nb
9:37 AM
Oregon Ave & Elm Rd Nb
9:38 AM
Oregon Ave & June Rd Opp Nb
9:39 AM
East Dr & Sulphur Spring Rd Fs Nb
9:39 AM
Linden Ave & Leeds Ave Wb
9:40 AM
Poplar Ave & Hilltop Cir Wb
9:42 AM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
9:43 AM