Outbound -> Umbc/Patapsco

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 9
3:24 PM
Cloverdale Rd & Mcculloh St
3:28 PM
Whitelock St & Madison Ave Fs Eb
3:30 PM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Fs Eb
3:30 PM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Eb
3:31 PM
2419 Lakeview Ave Nb
3:32 PM
Druid Park Lake Dr & Callow Ave
3:33 PM
Whitelock St & Park Ave Fs Wb
3:34 PM
Whitelock St & Callow Ave Fs Wb
3:34 PM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Wb
3:35 PM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Wb
3:35 PM
North Ave & Madison Ave Fs Eb
3:38 PM
Eutaw Pl & Presstman St Sb
3:39 PM
Eutaw Pl & Mcmechen St Sb
3:40 PM
Eutaw Pl & Lafayette Ave Sb
3:41 PM
Eutaw Pl & Dolphin St Sb
3:42 PM
Eutaw St & 29th Division St Opp Sb
3:42 PM
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
3:43 PM
Mlk Blvd & Linden Ave Ns
3:44 PM
Chase St & Park Ave Nb
3:45 PM
Biddle St & Maryland Ave Eb
3:47 PM
Biddle St & Charles St Eb
3:47 PM
Biddle St & Saint Paul St Eb
3:48 PM
Guilford Ave & Eager St Sb
3:51 PM
Guilford Ave & Madison St Fs Sb
3:53 PM
Guilford Ave & Centre St Fs Sb
3:55 PM
Guilford Ave & Pleasant St Sb
3:56 PM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
3:57 PM
Guilford Ave & Fayette St Fs Sb
3:59 PM
South St & Water St Sb
4:00 PM
Lombard St & Calvert St
4:01 PM
Lombard St & Light St
4:01 PM
Lombard St & Charles St
4:03 PM
Lombard St & Hopkins Pl
4:04 PM
Lombard St & Howard St
4:05 PM
Lombard St & Eutaw St
4:05 PM
Lombard St & Greene St
4:06 PM
Mlk Blvd & Lombard St Fs Sb
4:07 PM
Mlk Blvd & Pratt St Fs Sb
4:08 PM
Washington Blvd & Barre St Wb
4:09 PM
Washington Blvd & Cross St Sb
4:11 PM
Washington Blvd & Carey St Sb
4:12 PM
Washington Blvd & Bush St Sb
4:13 PM
Washington Blvd & Elk Opp Sb
4:15 PM
Washington Blvd & Monroe St Wb
4:15 PM
Washington Blvd & Rr Tracks Wb
4:16 PM
Washington Blvd & Hollins Ferry Rd Wb
4:18 PM
Washington Blvd & Spence St Fs Sb
4:19 PM
Washington Blvd & Whistler Ave Opp Wb
4:20 PM
Washington Blvd & Desoto Rd Wb
4:21 PM
Washington & Inverness Sb
4:22 PM
Washington Blvd & Atco Ave Sb
4:24 PM
1701 Twin Springs Rd
4:30 PM