Outbound -> Umbc/Patapsco

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 9
11:15 AM
Mondawmin Station
11:15 AM
Cloverdale Rd & Madison Ave Nb
11:20 AM
Whitelock St & Madison Ave Fs Eb
11:21 AM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Fs Eb
11:21 AM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Eb
11:22 AM
2419 Lakeview Ave Nb
11:23 AM
Druid Park Lake Dr & Callow Ave
11:24 AM
Whitelock St & Park Ave Fs Wb
11:25 AM
Whitelock St & Callow Ave Fs Wb
11:25 AM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Wb
11:26 AM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Wb
11:27 AM
North Ave & Mcculloh St Fs Eb
11:29 AM
North Ave & Madison Ave Fs Eb
11:30 AM
Eutaw Pl & Presstman St Sb
11:31 AM
Eutaw Pl & Mcmechen St Sb
11:32 AM
Eutaw Pl & Lafayette Ave Sb
11:33 AM
Eutaw Pl & Dolphin St Sb
11:34 AM
Eutaw St & 29th Division St Opp Sb
11:35 AM
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
11:36 AM
Mlk Blvd & Linden Ave Ns
11:37 AM
Chase St & Park Ave Nb
11:38 AM
Biddle St & Maryland Ave Eb
11:39 AM
Biddle St & Charles St Eb
11:40 AM
Biddle St & Saint Paul St Eb
11:41 AM
Guilford Ave & Eager St Sb
11:43 AM
Guilford Ave & Madison St Fs Sb
11:45 AM
Guilford Ave & Centre St Fs Sb
11:47 AM
Guilford Ave & Pleasant St Sb
11:47 AM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
11:48 AM
Guilford Ave & Fayette St Fs Sb
11:49 AM
South St & Water St Sb
11:50 AM
Lombard St & Calvert St Wb
11:50 AM
Lombard St & Light St Wb
11:51 AM
Lombard St & Charles St Mb Wb
11:51 AM
Lombard St & Hopkins Pl Wb
11:52 AM
Lombard St & Howard St Wb
11:53 AM
Lombard St & Eutaw St Fs Wb
11:53 AM
Lombard St & Greene St Wb
11:54 AM
Mlk Blvd & Lombard St Fs Sb
11:55 AM
Mlk Blvd & Pratt St Fs Sb
11:56 AM
Washington Blvd & Barre St Wb
11:57 AM
Washington Blvd & Scott St Wb
11:57 AM
Washington Blvd & Cross St Sb
11:58 AM
Washington Blvd & Ostend Sb
11:59 AM
Washington Blvd & Carey St Sb
11:59 AM
Washington Blvd & Bayard St Sb
12:00 PM
Washington Blvd & Bush St Sb
12:00 PM
Washington Blvd & Elk Opp Sb
12:02 PM
Washington Blvd & Monroe St Wb
12:02 PM
Washington Blvd & Rr Tracks Wb
12:02 PM
Washington Blvd & Hollins Ferry Rd Wb
12:04 PM
Washington Blvd & Spence St Fs Sb
12:05 PM
Washington Blvd & Whistler Ave Opp Wb
12:06 PM
Washington Blvd & Desoto Rd Wb
12:06 PM
Washington & Inverness Sb
12:08 PM
Washington Blvd & Atco Ave Sb
12:09 PM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
12:10 PM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Garden Ave Sb
12:11 PM
1701 Twin Springs Rd
12:15 PM
Washington Blvd & Commerce Dr Wb
12:18 PM
Washington & Sulphur Spring Fs Wb
12:19 PM
Washington Blvd & Ridge Ave Wb
12:20 PM
Halethorpe Farms Rd & Washington Blvd Fs
12:22 PM
Winans Ave & Washington Blvd Fs
12:22 PM
Winans Ave & Potomac Ave Nb
12:23 PM
Oregon Ave & Elm Rd Nb
12:24 PM
Oregon Ave & June Rd Opp Nb
12:25 PM
East Dr & Sulphur Spring Rd Fs Nb
12:25 PM
Linden Ave & Leeds Ave Wb
12:26 PM
Poplar Ave & Hilltop Cir Wb
12:29 PM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
12:30 PM