Outbound -> Umbc/Patapsco

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 9
5:57 AM
Mondawmin Station
5:57 AM
Cloverdale Rd & Madison Ave Nb
6:02 AM
Whitelock St & Madison Ave Fs Eb
6:03 AM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Fs Eb
6:03 AM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Eb
6:04 AM
2419 Lakeview Ave Nb
6:05 AM
Druid Park Lake Dr & Callow Ave
6:06 AM
Whitelock St & Park Ave Fs Wb
6:07 AM
Whitelock St & Callow Ave Fs Wb
6:07 AM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Wb
6:08 AM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Wb
6:09 AM
North Ave & Mcculloh St Fs Eb
6:11 AM
North Ave & Madison Ave Fs Eb
6:12 AM
Eutaw Pl & Presstman St Sb
6:13 AM
Eutaw Pl & Mcmechen St Sb
6:14 AM
Eutaw Pl & Lafayette Ave Sb
6:15 AM
Eutaw Pl & Dolphin St Sb
6:16 AM
Eutaw St & 29th Division St Opp Sb
6:17 AM
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
6:18 AM
Mlk Blvd & Linden Ave Ns
6:19 AM
Chase St & Park Ave Nb
6:20 AM
Biddle St & Maryland Ave Eb
6:22 AM
Biddle St & Charles St Eb
6:23 AM
Biddle St & Saint Paul St Eb
6:24 AM
Guilford Ave & Eager St Sb
6:26 AM
Guilford Ave & Madison St Fs Sb
6:29 AM
Guilford Ave & Centre St Fs Sb
6:31 AM
Guilford Ave & Pleasant St Sb
6:32 AM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
6:33 AM
Guilford Ave & Fayette St Fs Sb
6:34 AM
South St & Water St Sb
6:35 AM
Lombard St & Calvert St Wb
6:36 AM
Lombard St & Light St Wb
6:37 AM
Lombard St & Charles St Mb Wb
6:38 AM
Lombard St & Hopkins Pl Wb
6:39 AM
Lombard St & Howard St Wb
6:40 AM
Lombard St & Eutaw St Fs Wb
6:40 AM
Lombard St & Greene St Wb
6:41 AM
Mlk Blvd & Lombard St Fs Sb
6:43 AM
Mlk Blvd & Pratt St Fs Sb
6:44 AM
Washington Blvd & Barre St Wb
6:45 AM
Washington Blvd & Scott St Wb
6:46 AM
Washington Blvd & Cross St Sb
6:47 AM
Washington Blvd & Ostend Sb
6:48 AM
Washington Blvd & Carey St Sb
6:49 AM
Washington Blvd & Bayard St Sb
6:49 AM
Washington Blvd & Bush St Sb
6:50 AM
Washington Blvd & Elk Opp Sb
6:52 AM
Washington Blvd & Monroe St Wb
6:52 AM
Washington Blvd & Rr Tracks Wb
6:52 AM
Washington Blvd & Hollins Ferry Rd Wb
6:54 AM
Washington Blvd & Spence St Fs Sb
6:55 AM
Washington Blvd & Whistler Ave Opp Wb
6:56 AM
Washington Blvd & Desoto Rd Wb
6:57 AM
Washington & Inverness Sb
6:58 AM
Washington Blvd & Atco Ave Sb
7:00 AM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
7:01 AM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Garden Ave Sb
7:01 AM
1701 Twin Springs Rd
7:06 AM
Washington Blvd & Commerce Dr Wb
7:10 AM
Washington & Sulphur Spring Fs Wb
7:11 AM
Washington Blvd & Ridge Ave Wb
7:12 AM
Winans Ave & Washington Blvd Fs
7:14 AM
Winans Ave & Potomac Ave Nb
7:15 AM
Oregon Ave & Elm Rd Nb
7:16 AM
Oregon Ave & June Rd Opp Nb
7:17 AM
East Dr & Sulphur Spring Rd Fs Nb
7:17 AM
Linden Ave & Leeds Ave Wb
7:18 AM
Poplar Ave & Hilltop Cir Wb
7:21 AM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
7:22 AM