Outbound -> Umbc/Patapsco

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 9
7:57 AM
Mondawmin Station
7:57 AM
Cloverdale Rd & Mcculloh St
8:01 AM
Whitelock St & Madison Ave Fs Eb
8:02 AM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Fs Eb
8:03 AM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Eb
8:03 AM
2419 Lakeview Ave Nb
8:04 AM
Druid Park Lake Dr & Callow Ave
8:05 AM
Whitelock St & Park Ave Fs Wb
8:06 AM
Whitelock St & Callow Ave Fs Wb
8:06 AM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Wb
8:07 AM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Wb
8:08 AM
North Ave & Mcculloh St Fs Eb
8:10 AM
North Ave & Madison Ave Fs Eb
8:10 AM
Eutaw Pl & Presstman St Sb
8:11 AM
Eutaw Pl & Mcmechen St Sb
8:13 AM
Eutaw Pl & Lafayette Ave Sb
8:14 AM
Eutaw Pl & Dolphin St Sb
8:14 AM
Eutaw St & 29th Division St Opp Sb
8:15 AM
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
8:16 AM
Mlk Blvd & Linden Ave Ns
8:17 AM
Chase St & Park Ave Nb
8:18 AM
Biddle St & Maryland Ave Eb
8:19 AM
Biddle St & Charles St Eb
8:20 AM
Biddle St & Saint Paul St Eb
8:21 AM
Guilford Ave & Eager St Sb
8:23 AM
Guilford Ave & Madison St Fs Sb
8:25 AM
Guilford Ave & Centre St Fs Sb
8:27 AM
Guilford Ave & Pleasant St Sb
8:28 AM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
8:29 AM
Guilford Ave & Fayette St Fs Sb
8:30 AM
South St & Water St Sb
8:31 AM
Lombard St & Calvert St Wb
8:32 AM
Lombard St & Light St Wb
8:33 AM
Lombard St & Charles St Mb Wb
8:34 AM
Lombard St & Hopkins Pl Wb
8:35 AM
Lombard St & Howard St Wb
8:36 AM
Lombard St & Eutaw St Fs Wb
8:36 AM
Lombard St & Greene St Wb
8:37 AM
Mlk Blvd & Lombard St Fs Sb
8:39 AM
Mlk Blvd & Pratt St Fs Sb
8:39 AM
Washington Blvd & Barre St Wb
8:41 AM
Washington Blvd & Cross St Sb
8:42 AM
Washington Blvd & Carey St Sb
8:44 AM
Washington Blvd & Bush St Sb
8:45 AM
Washington Blvd & Elk Opp Sb
8:47 AM
Washington Blvd & Monroe St Wb
8:47 AM
Washington Blvd & Rr Tracks Wb
8:47 AM
Washington Blvd & Hollins Ferry Rd Wb
8:49 AM
Washington Blvd & Spence St Fs Sb
8:50 AM
Washington Blvd & Whistler Ave Opp Wb
8:51 AM
Washington Blvd & Desoto Rd Wb
8:51 AM
Washington & Inverness Sb
8:53 AM
Washington Blvd & Atco Ave Sb
8:54 AM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
8:55 AM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Garden Ave Sb
8:56 AM
1701 Twin Springs Rd
9:00 AM
Washington Blvd & Commerce Dr Wb
9:04 AM
Washington & Sulphur Spring Fs Wb
9:05 AM
Washington Blvd & Ridge Ave Wb
9:06 AM
Winans Ave & Washington Blvd Fs
9:08 AM
Winans Ave & Potomac Ave Nb
9:09 AM
Oregon Ave & Elm Rd Nb
9:10 AM
Oregon Ave & June Rd Opp Nb
9:11 AM
East Dr & Sulphur Spring Rd Fs Nb
9:11 AM
Linden Ave & Leeds Ave Wb
9:12 AM
Poplar Ave & Hilltop Cir Wb
9:15 AM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
9:16 AM