Outbound -> Umbc/Patapsco

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 9
12:15 PM
Mondawmin Station
12:15 PM
Cloverdale Rd & Madison Ave Nb
12:20 PM
Whitelock St & Madison Ave Fs Eb
12:22 PM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Fs Eb
12:22 PM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Eb
12:23 PM
2419 Lakeview Ave Nb
12:24 PM
Druid Park Lake Dr & Callow Ave
12:25 PM
Whitelock St & Park Ave Fs Wb
12:26 PM
Whitelock St & Callow Ave Fs Wb
12:26 PM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Wb
12:27 PM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Wb
12:28 PM
North Ave & Mcculloh St Fs Eb
12:30 PM
North Ave & Madison Ave Fs Eb
12:31 PM
Eutaw Pl & Presstman St Sb
12:32 PM
Eutaw Pl & Mcmechen St Sb
12:33 PM
Eutaw Pl & Lafayette Ave Sb
12:34 PM
Eutaw Pl & Dolphin St Sb
12:35 PM
Eutaw St & 29th Division St Opp Sb
12:36 PM
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
12:37 PM
Mlk Blvd & Linden Ave Ns
12:37 PM
Chase St & Park Ave Nb
12:39 PM
Biddle St & Maryland Ave Eb
12:40 PM
Biddle St & Charles St Eb
12:40 PM
Biddle St & Saint Paul St Eb
12:41 PM
Guilford Ave & Eager St Sb
12:43 PM
Guilford Ave & Madison St Fs Sb
12:45 PM
Guilford Ave & Centre St Fs Sb
12:47 PM
Guilford Ave & Pleasant St Sb
12:48 PM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
12:49 PM
Guilford Ave & Fayette St Fs Sb
12:51 PM
South St & Water St Sb
12:52 PM
Lombard St & Calvert St Wb
12:53 PM
Lombard St & Light St Wb
12:53 PM
Lombard St & Charles St Mb Wb
12:55 PM
Lombard St & Hopkins Pl Wb
12:56 PM
Lombard St & Howard St Wb
12:57 PM
Lombard St & Eutaw St Fs Wb
12:58 PM
Lombard St & Greene St Wb
12:59 PM
Mlk Blvd & Lombard St Fs Sb
1:01 PM
Mlk Blvd & Pratt St Fs Sb
1:02 PM
Washington Blvd & Barre St Wb
1:04 PM
Washington Blvd & Cross St Sb
1:06 PM
Washington Blvd & Carey St Sb
1:07 PM
Washington Blvd & Bush St Sb
1:07 PM
Washington Blvd & Elk Opp Sb
1:10 PM
Washington Blvd & Monroe St Wb
1:10 PM
Washington Blvd & Rr Tracks Wb
1:10 PM
Washington Blvd & Hollins Ferry Rd Wb
1:12 PM
Washington Blvd & Spence St Fs Sb
1:13 PM
Washington Blvd & Whistler Ave Opp Wb
1:14 PM
Washington Blvd & Desoto Rd Wb
1:14 PM
Washington & Inverness Sb
1:16 PM
Washington Blvd & Atco Ave Sb
1:17 PM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
1:18 PM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Garden Ave Sb
1:19 PM
1701 Twin Springs Rd
1:23 PM
Washington Blvd & Commerce Dr Wb
1:26 PM
Washington & Sulphur Spring Fs Wb
1:27 PM
Washington Blvd & Ridge Ave Wb
1:28 PM
Winans Ave & Washington Blvd Fs
1:31 PM
Winans Ave & Potomac Ave Nb
1:32 PM
Oregon Ave & Elm Rd Nb
1:33 PM
Oregon Ave & June Rd Opp Nb
1:34 PM
East Dr & Sulphur Spring Rd Fs Nb
1:35 PM
Linden Ave & Leeds Ave Wb
1:36 PM
Poplar Ave & Hilltop Cir Wb
1:39 PM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
1:40 PM