Outbound -> Umbc/Patapsco

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 9
5:21 PM
Mondawmin Station
5:21 PM
Cloverdale Rd & Madison Ave Nb
5:25 PM
Whitelock St & Madison Ave Fs Eb
5:26 PM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Fs Eb
5:27 PM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Eb
5:27 PM
2419 Lakeview Ave Nb
5:28 PM
Druid Park Lake Dr & Callow Ave
5:29 PM
Whitelock St & Park Ave Fs Wb
5:30 PM
Whitelock St & Callow Ave Fs Wb
5:30 PM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Wb
5:31 PM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Wb
5:32 PM
North Ave & Mcculloh St Fs Eb
5:34 PM
North Ave & Madison Ave Fs Eb
5:35 PM
Eutaw Pl & Presstman St Sb
5:36 PM
Eutaw Pl & Mcmechen St Sb
5:37 PM
Eutaw Pl & Lafayette Ave Sb
5:38 PM
Eutaw Pl & Dolphin St Sb
5:39 PM
Eutaw St & 29th Division St Opp Sb
5:40 PM
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
5:41 PM
Mlk Blvd & Linden Ave Ns
5:41 PM
Chase St & Park Ave Nb
5:43 PM
Biddle St & Maryland Ave Eb
5:44 PM
Biddle St & Charles St Eb
5:44 PM
Biddle St & Saint Paul St Eb
5:45 PM
Guilford Ave & Eager St Sb
5:47 PM
Guilford Ave & Madison St Fs Sb
5:49 PM
Guilford Ave & Centre St Fs Sb
5:50 PM
Guilford Ave & Pleasant St Sb
5:52 PM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
5:53 PM
Guilford Ave & Fayette St Fs Sb
5:54 PM
South St & Water St Sb
5:56 PM
Lombard St & Calvert St Wb
5:57 PM
Lombard St & Light St Wb
5:58 PM
Lombard St & Charles St Mb Wb
5:59 PM
Lombard St & Hopkins Pl Wb
6:00 PM
Lombard St & Howard St Wb
6:02 PM
Lombard St & Eutaw St Fs Wb
6:02 PM
Lombard St & Greene St Wb
6:03 PM
Mlk Blvd & Lombard St Fs Sb
6:04 PM
Mlk Blvd & Pratt St Fs Sb
6:05 PM
Washington Blvd & Barre St Wb
6:06 PM
Washington Blvd & Scott St Wb
6:06 PM
Washington Blvd & Cross St Sb
6:07 PM
Washington Blvd & Ostend Sb
6:08 PM
Washington Blvd & Carey St Sb
6:08 PM
Washington Blvd & Bayard St Sb
6:09 PM
Washington Blvd & Bush St Sb
6:09 PM
Washington Blvd & Elk Opp Sb
6:11 PM
Washington Blvd & Monroe St Wb
6:11 PM
Washington Blvd & Rr Tracks Wb
6:12 PM
Washington Blvd & Hollins Ferry Rd Wb
6:14 PM
Washington Blvd & Spence St Fs Sb
6:15 PM
Washington Blvd & Whistler Ave Opp Wb
6:16 PM
Washington Blvd & Desoto Rd Wb
6:16 PM
Washington & Inverness Sb
6:18 PM
Washington Blvd & Atco Ave Sb
6:19 PM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
6:20 PM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Garden Ave Sb
6:21 PM
1701 Twin Springs Rd
6:26 PM
Washington Blvd & Commerce Dr Wb
6:29 PM
Washington & Sulphur Spring Fs Wb
6:30 PM
Washington Blvd & Ridge Ave Wb
6:31 PM
Winans Ave & Washington Blvd Fs
6:33 PM
Winans Ave & Potomac Ave Nb
6:34 PM
Oregon Ave & Elm Rd Nb
6:35 PM
Oregon Ave & June Rd Opp Nb
6:36 PM
East Dr & Sulphur Spring Rd Fs Nb
6:36 PM
Linden Ave & Leeds Ave Wb
6:37 PM
Poplar Ave & Hilltop Cir Wb
6:40 PM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
6:41 PM