Outbound -> Patapsco

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 9 (Pick-up Only)
5:36 PM
Cloverdale Rd & Mcculloh St
5:40 PM
Whitelock St & Madison Ave Fs Eb
5:41 PM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Fs Eb
5:42 PM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Eb
5:42 PM
2419 Lakeview Ave Nb
5:43 PM
Druid Park Lake Dr & Callow Ave
5:44 PM
Whitelock St & Park Ave Fs Wb
5:45 PM
Whitelock St & Callow Ave Fs Wb
5:45 PM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Wb
5:46 PM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Wb
5:46 PM
North Ave & Madison Ave Fs Eb
5:49 PM
Eutaw Pl & Presstman St Sb
5:50 PM
Eutaw Pl & Mcmechen St Sb
5:51 PM
Eutaw Pl & Lafayette Ave Sb
5:52 PM
Eutaw Pl & Dolphin St Sb
5:53 PM
Eutaw St & 29th Division St Opp Sb
5:53 PM
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
5:54 PM
Mlk Blvd & Linden Ave Ns
5:54 PM
Chase St & Park Ave Nb
5:56 PM
Biddle St & Maryland Ave Eb
5:57 PM
Biddle St & Charles St Eb
5:57 PM
Biddle St & Saint Paul St Eb
5:58 PM
Guilford Ave & Eager St Sb
6:00 PM
Guilford Ave & Madison St Fs Sb
6:02 PM
Guilford Ave & Centre St Fs Sb
6:04 PM
Guilford Ave & Pleasant St Sb
6:05 PM
Guilford Ave & Fayette St Fs Sb
6:07 PM
South St & Water St Sb
6:08 PM
Lombard St & Calvert St
6:08 PM
Lombard St & Light St
6:09 PM
Lombard St & Charles St
6:10 PM
Lombard St & Hopkins Pl
6:11 PM
Lombard St & Howard St
6:12 PM
Lombard St & Eutaw St
6:12 PM
Lombard St & Greene St
6:13 PM
Mlk Blvd & Lombard St Fs Sb
6:14 PM
Mlk Blvd & Pratt St Fs Sb
6:15 PM
Washington Blvd & Barre St Wb
6:16 PM
Washington Blvd & Cross St Sb
6:17 PM
Washington Blvd & Carey St Sb
6:18 PM
Washington Blvd & Bush St Sb
6:19 PM
Washington Blvd & Elk Opp Sb
6:21 PM
Washington Blvd & Monroe St Wb
6:21 PM
Washington Blvd & Rr Tracks Wb
6:21 PM
Washington Blvd & Hollins Ferry Rd Wb
6:23 PM
Washington Blvd & Spence St Fs Sb
6:24 PM
Washington Blvd & Whistler Ave Opp Wb
6:25 PM
Washington Blvd & Desoto Rd Wb
6:26 PM
Washington & Inverness Sb
6:27 PM
Washington Blvd & Atco Ave Sb
6:28 PM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
6:29 PM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Garden Ave Sb
6:30 PM
Washington Blvd & Commerce Dr Wb
6:33 PM
Beltway Business Community (Drop-off Only)
6:35 PM