Outbound -> Umbc/Patapsco

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 9
5:09 AM
Mondawmin Station
5:09 AM
Cloverdale Rd & Madison Ave Nb
5:13 AM
Whitelock St & Madison Ave Fs Eb
5:13 AM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Fs Eb
5:14 AM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Eb
5:14 AM
2419 Lakeview Ave Nb
5:15 AM
Druid Park Lake Dr & Callow Ave
5:16 AM
Whitelock St & Park Ave Fs Wb
5:17 AM
Whitelock St & Callow Ave Fs Wb
5:17 AM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Wb
5:18 AM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Wb
5:19 AM
North Ave & Mcculloh St Fs Eb
5:21 AM
North Ave & Madison Ave Fs Eb
5:21 AM
Eutaw Pl & Presstman St Sb
5:22 AM
Eutaw Pl & Mcmechen St Sb
5:24 AM
Eutaw Pl & Lafayette Ave Sb
5:25 AM
Eutaw Pl & Dolphin St Sb
5:25 AM
Eutaw St & 29th Division St Opp Sb
5:26 AM
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
5:27 AM
Mlk Blvd & Linden Ave Ns
5:27 AM
Chase St & Park Ave Nb
5:28 AM
Biddle St & Maryland Ave Eb
5:29 AM
Biddle St & Charles St Eb
5:30 AM
Biddle St & Saint Paul St Eb
5:30 AM
Guilford Ave & Eager St Sb
5:32 AM
Guilford Ave & Madison St Fs Sb
5:33 AM
Guilford Ave & Centre St Fs Sb
5:35 AM
Guilford Ave & Pleasant St Sb
5:36 AM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
5:36 AM
Guilford Ave & Fayette St Fs Sb
5:37 AM
South St & Water St Sb
5:38 AM
Lombard St & Calvert St Wb
5:39 AM
Lombard St & Light St Wb
5:39 AM
Lombard St & Charles St Mb Wb
5:40 AM
Lombard St & Hopkins Pl Wb
5:41 AM
Lombard St & Howard St Wb
5:42 AM
Lombard St & Eutaw St Fs Wb
5:42 AM
Lombard St & Greene St Wb
5:43 AM
Mlk Blvd & Lombard St Fs Sb
5:45 AM
Mlk Blvd & Pratt St Fs Sb
5:45 AM
Washington Blvd & Barre St Wb
5:47 AM
Washington Blvd & Scott St Wb
5:47 AM
Washington Blvd & Cross St Sb
5:48 AM
Washington Blvd & Ostend Sb
5:49 AM
Washington Blvd & Carey St Sb
5:50 AM
Washington Blvd & Bayard St Sb
5:50 AM
Washington Blvd & Bush St Sb
5:51 AM
Washington Blvd & Elk Opp Sb
5:53 AM
Washington Blvd & Monroe St Wb
5:53 AM
Washington Blvd & Rr Tracks Wb
5:53 AM
Washington Blvd & Hollins Ferry Rd Wb
5:55 AM
Washington Blvd & Spence St Fs Sb
5:56 AM
Washington Blvd & Whistler Ave Opp Wb
5:56 AM
Washington Blvd & Desoto Rd Wb
5:57 AM
Washington & Inverness Sb
5:58 AM
Washington Blvd & Atco Ave Sb
5:59 AM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
6:00 AM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Garden Ave Sb
6:00 AM
1701 Twin Springs Rd
6:04 AM
Washington Blvd & Commerce Dr Wb
6:07 AM
Washington & Sulphur Spring Fs Wb
6:08 AM
Washington Blvd & Ridge Ave Wb
6:09 AM
Winans Ave & Washington Blvd Fs
6:11 AM
Winans Ave & Potomac Ave Nb
6:12 AM
Oregon Ave & Elm Rd Nb
6:13 AM
Oregon Ave & June Rd Opp Nb
6:14 AM
East Dr & Sulphur Spring Rd Fs Nb
6:14 AM
Linden Ave & Leeds Ave Wb
6:15 AM
Poplar Ave & Hilltop Cir Wb
6:18 AM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
6:19 AM