Outbound -> Umbc/Patapsco

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 9
6:21 AM
Mondawmin Station
6:21 AM
Cloverdale Rd & Madison Ave Nb
6:26 AM
Whitelock St & Madison Ave Fs Eb
6:27 AM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Fs Eb
6:27 AM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Eb
6:28 AM
2419 Lakeview Ave Nb
6:29 AM
Druid Park Lake Dr & Callow Ave
6:30 AM
Whitelock St & Park Ave Fs Wb
6:31 AM
Whitelock St & Callow Ave Fs Wb
6:31 AM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Wb
6:32 AM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Wb
6:33 AM
North Ave & Mcculloh St Fs Eb
6:35 AM
North Ave & Madison Ave Fs Eb
6:36 AM
Eutaw Pl & Presstman St Sb
6:37 AM
Eutaw Pl & Mcmechen St Sb
6:38 AM
Eutaw Pl & Lafayette Ave Sb
6:39 AM
Eutaw Pl & Dolphin St Sb
6:40 AM
Eutaw St & 29th Division St Opp Sb
6:41 AM
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
6:42 AM
Mlk Blvd & Linden Ave Ns
6:43 AM
Chase St & Park Ave Nb
6:44 AM
Biddle St & Maryland Ave Eb
6:46 AM
Biddle St & Charles St Eb
6:47 AM
Biddle St & Saint Paul St Eb
6:48 AM
Guilford Ave & Eager St Sb
6:50 AM
Guilford Ave & Madison St Fs Sb
6:53 AM
Guilford Ave & Centre St Fs Sb
6:55 AM
Guilford Ave & Pleasant St Sb
6:56 AM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
6:57 AM
Guilford Ave & Fayette St Fs Sb
6:58 AM
South St & Water St Sb
6:59 AM
Lombard St & Calvert St Wb
7:00 AM
Lombard St & Light St Wb
7:01 AM
Lombard St & Charles St Mb Wb
7:02 AM
Lombard St & Hopkins Pl Wb
7:03 AM
Lombard St & Howard St Wb
7:04 AM
Lombard St & Eutaw St Fs Wb
7:04 AM
Lombard St & Greene St Wb
7:05 AM
Mlk Blvd & Lombard St Fs Sb
7:07 AM
Mlk Blvd & Pratt St Fs Sb
7:08 AM
Washington Blvd & Barre St Wb
7:09 AM
Washington Blvd & Scott St Wb
7:10 AM
Washington Blvd & Cross St Sb
7:11 AM
Washington Blvd & Ostend Sb
7:12 AM
Washington Blvd & Carey St Sb
7:13 AM
Washington Blvd & Bayard St Sb
7:13 AM
Washington Blvd & Bush St Sb
7:14 AM
Washington Blvd & Elk Opp Sb
7:16 AM
Washington Blvd & Monroe St Wb
7:16 AM
Washington Blvd & Rr Tracks Wb
7:16 AM
Washington Blvd & Hollins Ferry Rd Wb
7:18 AM
Washington Blvd & Spence St Fs Sb
7:19 AM
Washington Blvd & Whistler Ave Opp Wb
7:20 AM
Washington Blvd & Desoto Rd Wb
7:21 AM
Washington & Inverness Sb
7:22 AM
Washington Blvd & Atco Ave Sb
7:24 AM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
7:25 AM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Garden Ave Sb
7:25 AM
1701 Twin Springs Rd
7:30 AM
Washington Blvd & Commerce Dr Wb
7:34 AM
Washington & Sulphur Spring Fs Wb
7:35 AM
Washington Blvd & Ridge Ave Wb
7:36 AM
Winans Ave & Washington Blvd Fs
7:38 AM
Winans Ave & Potomac Ave Nb
7:39 AM
Oregon Ave & Elm Rd Nb
7:40 AM
Oregon Ave & June Rd Opp Nb
7:41 AM
East Dr & Sulphur Spring Rd Fs Nb
7:41 AM
Linden Ave & Leeds Ave Wb
7:42 AM
Poplar Ave & Hilltop Cir Wb
7:45 AM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
7:46 AM