Outbound -> Umbc/Patapsco

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 9
12:00 PM
Cloverdale Rd & Mcculloh St
12:04 PM
Whitelock St & Madison Ave Fs Eb
12:06 PM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Eb
12:07 PM
2419 Lakeview Ave Nb
12:08 PM
Druid Park Lake Dr & Callow Ave
12:09 PM
Whitelock St & Park Ave Fs Wb
12:10 PM
Whitelock St & Callow Ave Fs Wb
12:10 PM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Wb
12:11 PM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Wb
12:12 PM
North Ave & Mcculloh St Fs Eb
12:14 PM
North Ave & Madison Ave Fs Eb
12:14 PM
Eutaw Pl & Presstman St Sb
12:15 PM
Eutaw Pl & Mcmechen St Sb
12:17 PM
Eutaw Pl & Lafayette Ave Sb
12:18 PM
Eutaw Pl & Dolphin St Sb
12:18 PM
Eutaw St & 29th Division St Opp Sb
12:19 PM
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
12:20 PM
Mlk Blvd & Linden Ave Ns
12:20 PM
Chase St & Park Ave Nb
12:22 PM
Biddle St & Maryland Ave Eb
12:23 PM
Biddle St & Charles St Eb
12:23 PM
Biddle St & Saint Paul St Eb
12:24 PM
Guilford Ave & Eager St Sb
12:26 PM
Guilford Ave & Madison St Fs Sb
12:28 PM
Guilford Ave & Centre St Fs Sb
12:30 PM
Guilford Ave & Pleasant St Sb
12:31 PM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
12:32 PM
Guilford Ave & Fayette St Fs Sb
12:34 PM
South St & Water St Sb
12:35 PM
Lombard St & Charles St Mb Wb
12:38 PM
Lombard St & Howard St Wb
12:40 PM
Lombard St & Eutaw St Fs Wb
12:40 PM
Mlk Blvd & Lombard St Fs Sb
12:42 PM
Mlk Blvd & Pratt St Fs Sb
12:43 PM
Washington Blvd & Scott St Wb
12:44 PM
Washington Blvd & Cross St Sb
12:45 PM
Washington Blvd & Ostend Sb
12:46 PM
Washington Blvd & Carey St Sb
12:46 PM
Washington Blvd & Bayard St Sb
12:47 PM
Washington Blvd & Bush St Sb
12:47 PM
Washington Blvd & Elk Opp Sb
12:49 PM
Washington Blvd & Monroe St Wb
12:49 PM
Washington Blvd & Rr Tracks Wb
12:49 PM
Washington Blvd & Spence St Fs Sb
12:52 PM
Washington Blvd & Whistler Ave Opp Wb
12:53 PM
Washington Blvd & Desoto Rd Wb
12:54 PM
Washington & Inverness Sb
12:56 PM
Washington Blvd & Commerce Dr Wb
1:03 PM
Patapsco Lightrail Station Bay 4
1:18 PM