Outbound -> Umbc/Patapsco

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 9
7:33 AM
Mondawmin Station
7:33 AM
Cloverdale Rd & Madison Ave Nb
7:38 AM
Whitelock St & Madison Ave Fs Eb
7:39 AM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Fs Eb
7:39 AM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Eb
7:40 AM
2419 Lakeview Ave Nb
7:41 AM
Druid Park Lake Dr & Callow Ave
7:42 AM
Whitelock St & Park Ave Fs Wb
7:43 AM
Whitelock St & Callow Ave Fs Wb
7:43 AM
Whitelock St & Brookfield Ave Wb
7:44 AM
Whitelock St & Eutaw Pl Wb
7:45 AM
North Ave & Mcculloh St Fs Eb
7:47 AM
North Ave & Madison Ave Fs Eb
7:48 AM
Eutaw Pl & Presstman St Sb
7:49 AM
Eutaw Pl & Mcmechen St Sb
7:50 AM
Eutaw Pl & Lafayette Ave Sb
7:51 AM
Eutaw Pl & Dolphin St Sb
7:52 AM
Eutaw St & 29th Division St Opp Sb
7:53 AM
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
7:54 AM
Mlk Blvd & Linden Ave Ns
7:55 AM
Chase St & Park Ave Nb
7:56 AM
Biddle St & Maryland Ave Eb
7:58 AM
Biddle St & Charles St Eb
7:59 AM
Biddle St & Saint Paul St Eb
8:00 AM
Guilford Ave & Eager St Sb
8:02 AM
Guilford Ave & Madison St Fs Sb
8:05 AM
Guilford Ave & Centre St Fs Sb
8:07 AM
Guilford Ave & Pleasant St Sb
8:08 AM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
8:09 AM
Guilford Ave & Fayette St Fs Sb
8:10 AM
South St & Water St Sb
8:11 AM
Lombard St & Calvert St Wb
8:12 AM
Lombard St & Light St Wb
8:13 AM
Lombard St & Charles St Mb Wb
8:14 AM
Lombard St & Hopkins Pl Wb
8:15 AM
Lombard St & Howard St Wb
8:16 AM
Lombard St & Eutaw St Fs Wb
8:16 AM
Lombard St & Greene St Wb
8:17 AM
Mlk Blvd & Lombard St Fs Sb
8:19 AM
Mlk Blvd & Pratt St Fs Sb
8:20 AM
Washington Blvd & Barre St Wb
8:21 AM
Washington Blvd & Scott St Wb
8:22 AM
Washington Blvd & Cross St Sb
8:23 AM
Washington Blvd & Ostend Sb
8:24 AM
Washington Blvd & Carey St Sb
8:25 AM
Washington Blvd & Bayard St Sb
8:25 AM
Washington Blvd & Bush St Sb
8:26 AM
Washington Blvd & Elk Opp Sb
8:28 AM
Washington Blvd & Monroe St Wb
8:28 AM
Washington Blvd & Rr Tracks Wb
8:28 AM
Washington Blvd & Hollins Ferry Rd Wb
8:30 AM
Washington Blvd & Spence St Fs Sb
8:31 AM
Washington Blvd & Whistler Ave Opp Wb
8:32 AM
Washington Blvd & Desoto Rd Wb
8:33 AM
Washington & Inverness Sb
8:34 AM
Washington Blvd & Atco Ave Sb
8:36 AM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
8:37 AM
Hammonds Ferry Rd & Garden Ave Sb
8:37 AM
1701 Twin Springs Rd
8:42 AM
Washington Blvd & Commerce Dr Wb
8:46 AM
Washington & Sulphur Spring Fs Wb
8:47 AM
Washington Blvd & Ridge Ave Wb
8:48 AM
Winans Ave & Washington Blvd Fs
8:50 AM
Winans Ave & Potomac Ave Nb
8:51 AM
Oregon Ave & Elm Rd Nb
8:52 AM
Oregon Ave & June Rd Opp Nb
8:53 AM
East Dr & Sulphur Spring Rd Fs Nb
8:53 AM
Linden Ave & Leeds Ave Wb
8:54 AM
Poplar Ave & Hilltop Cir Wb
8:57 AM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
8:58 AM