Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
2:50 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
2:54 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
2:57 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
2:59 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
3:01 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
3:03 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
3:06 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
3:08 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
3:09 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
3:11 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
3:13 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
3:15 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
3:17 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
3:19 PM