Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
2:20 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
2:24 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
2:27 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
2:29 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
2:31 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
2:33 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
2:36 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
2:38 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
2:39 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
2:41 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
2:43 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
2:45 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
2:47 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
2:49 PM