Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
2:35 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
2:39 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
2:42 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
2:44 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
2:46 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
2:48 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
2:51 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
2:53 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
2:54 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
2:56 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
2:58 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
3:00 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
3:02 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
3:04 PM