Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
11:25 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
11:29 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
11:32 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
11:34 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
11:36 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
11:38 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
11:41 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
11:43 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
11:45 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
11:47 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
11:48 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
11:50 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
11:52 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
11:54 AM