Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
10:55 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
10:59 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
11:02 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
11:04 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
11:06 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
11:08 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
11:11 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
11:13 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
11:15 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
11:17 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
11:18 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
11:20 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
11:22 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
11:24 AM