Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
11:45 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
11:49 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
11:52 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
11:54 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
11:56 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
11:58 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
12:01 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
12:03 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
12:05 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
12:07 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
12:08 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
12:10 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
12:12 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
12:14 PM