Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
9:55 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
9:59 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
10:02 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
10:04 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
10:06 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
10:08 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
10:11 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
10:13 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
10:15 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
10:17 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
10:18 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
10:20 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
10:22 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
10:24 AM