Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
7:50 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
7:54 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
7:57 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
7:59 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
8:01 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
8:03 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
8:06 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
8:08 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
8:09 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
8:11 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
8:13 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
8:15 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
8:17 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
8:19 PM