Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
7:05 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
7:09 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
7:12 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
7:14 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
7:16 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
7:18 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
7:21 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
7:23 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
7:24 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
7:26 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
7:28 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
7:30 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
7:32 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
7:34 PM