Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
6:20 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
6:24 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
6:27 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
6:29 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
6:31 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
6:33 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
6:36 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
6:38 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
6:39 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
6:41 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
6:43 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
6:45 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
6:47 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
6:49 PM