Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
7:35 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
7:39 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
7:42 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
7:44 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
7:46 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
7:48 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
7:51 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
7:53 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
7:54 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
7:56 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
7:58 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
8:00 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
8:02 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
8:04 PM