Outbound -> Johns Hopkins
Scheduled
Departing from

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
9:18 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
9:22 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
9:25 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
9:27 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
9:29 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
9:31 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
9:34 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
9:36 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
9:38 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
9:40 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
9:41 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
9:43 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
9:45 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
9:47 PM