Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
8:35 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
8:39 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
8:42 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
8:44 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
8:46 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
8:48 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
8:52 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
8:54 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
8:55 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
8:57 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
8:59 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
9:01 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
9:03 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
9:05 AM