Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
7:50 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
7:54 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
7:57 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
7:59 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
8:01 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
8:03 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
8:07 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
8:09 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
8:10 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
8:12 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
8:14 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
8:16 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
8:18 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
8:20 AM