Outbound -> Johns Hopkins
Scheduled
Departing from

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
11:05 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
11:09 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
11:12 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
11:14 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
11:16 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
11:18 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
11:21 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
11:23 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
11:24 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
11:26 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
11:28 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
11:30 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
11:32 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
11:34 AM