Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
8:32 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
8:36 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
8:39 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
8:41 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
8:43 AM
West Coldspring Station (metro) Sb
8:45 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
8:49 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
8:51 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
8:53 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
8:55 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
8:56 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
8:58 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
9:00 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
9:02 AM