Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
8:23 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
8:27 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
8:30 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
8:32 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
8:34 AM
West Coldspring Station (metro) Sb
8:36 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
8:40 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
8:42 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
8:44 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
8:46 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
8:47 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
8:49 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
8:51 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
8:53 AM