Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
4:25 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
4:29 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
4:32 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
4:34 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
4:36 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
4:38 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
4:41 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
4:43 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
4:45 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
4:47 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
4:48 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
4:50 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
4:52 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
4:54 PM