Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
7:27 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
7:31 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
7:34 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
7:36 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
7:38 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
7:40 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
7:44 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
7:46 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
7:48 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
7:50 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
7:51 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
7:53 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
7:55 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
7:57 AM