Outbound -> Johns Hopkins
Scheduled
Departing from

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
9:04 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
9:08 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
9:11 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
9:13 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
9:15 AM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
9:17 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
9:21 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
9:23 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
9:25 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
9:27 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
9:28 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
9:30 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
9:32 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
9:34 AM