Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
4:33 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
4:37 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
4:40 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
4:42 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
4:44 PM
West Cold Spring Station Metro
4:46 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
4:49 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
4:51 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
4:53 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
4:55 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
4:56 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
4:58 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
5:00 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
5:02 PM