Inbound -> Penn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Union Station Marc Washington
5:55 PM
New Carrollton Marc Nb
6:10 PM
Seabrook Marc Nb
6:14 PM
Bowie State Marc Nb
6:21 PM
Odenton Marc Nb
6:29 PM
BWI Rail Station Marc Nb
6:38 PM
Halethorpe Marc Nb
6:44 PM
West Baltimore Marc Nb
6:51 PM
Penn Station Marc Nb
7:04 PM