Outbound -> Washington

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Camden Station Marc
5:20 PM
Dorsey Marc Sb
5:38 PM
Savage Marc Sb
5:45 PM
Laurel Racetrack Marc Sb
5:49 PM
Laurel Marc Sb
5:51 PM
Muirkirk Marc Sb
5:56 PM
Greenbelt Marc Sb
6:02 PM
College Park Marc Sb
6:06 PM
Riverdale Marc Sb
6:13 PM
Union Station Marc Washington
6:28 PM