Outbound -> Washington

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Camden Station Marc
8:05 AM
St Denis Marc Sb
8:16 AM
Dorsey Marc Sb
8:25 AM
Savage Marc Sb
8:32 AM
Laurel Marc Sb
8:38 AM
Muirkirk Marc Sb
8:44 AM
Greenbelt Marc Sb
8:50 AM
College Park Marc Sb
8:54 AM
Riverdale Marc Sb
9:01 AM
Union Station Marc Washington
9:12 AM