Outbound -> Washington

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Camden Station Marc
6:10 AM
St Denis Marc Sb
6:20 AM
Dorsey Marc Sb
6:27 AM
Jessup Marc Sb
6:30 AM
Savage Marc Sb
6:33 AM
Laurel Marc Sb
6:38 AM
Muirkirk Marc Sb
6:43 AM
Greenbelt Marc Sb
6:49 AM
College Park Marc Sb
6:55 AM
Riverdale Marc Sb
6:57 AM
Union Station Marc Washington
7:18 AM