• Sorry, we couldn't find any departing routes from Glen Burnie Light Rail Station Sb
Inbound -> Cromwell

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Sb
11:15 PM
Pepper Rd & Light Rail Station Sb
11:17 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail
11:20 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail
11:22 PM
Warren Rd Light Rail Sb
11:24 PM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Sb
11:29 PM
Timonium Business Park Sb
11:31 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Sb
11:32 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Sb
11:39 PM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Sb
11:41 PM
Cold Spring Light Rail Sb
11:45 PM
Woodberry Light Rail Nb
11:47 PM
Relief Pt & Division
11:50 PM
North Ave Light Rail Sb
11:51 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Sb
11:53 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Sb
11:55 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Sb
11:58 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Sb
12:01 AM
Baltimore Arena Light Rail Station Sb
12:04 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Sb
12:06 AM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
12:08 AM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Sb
12:10 AM
Westport Light Rail Station Sb
12:12 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Sb
12:14 AM
Patapaco Light Rail Station Sb
12:16 AM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Sb
12:18 AM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Sb
12:21 AM
North Linthicum Light Rail Sb
12:23 AM
Linthicum Light Rail Sb
12:27 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
12:32 AM
Bwi Airport Light Rail Sb
12:35 AM