Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
4:52 AM
Relief Pt & Division
4:53 AM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
4:56 AM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
4:58 AM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
5:02 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
5:03 AM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
5:10 AM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
5:12 AM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
5:14 AM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
5:19 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
5:22 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
5:24 AM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
5:27 AM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
5:29 AM