Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
12:10 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
12:13 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
12:18 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
12:21 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
12:23 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
12:25 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
12:27 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
12:29 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
12:31 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
12:34 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
12:36 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
12:38 PM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
12:40 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
12:43 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
12:46 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
12:49 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
12:51 PM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
12:53 PM
Relief Pt & Division
12:54 PM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
12:57 PM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
12:59 PM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
1:03 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
1:04 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
1:11 PM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
1:13 PM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
1:15 PM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
1:20 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
1:23 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
1:25 PM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
1:28 PM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
1:30 PM