Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
5:10 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
5:13 PM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
5:18 PM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
5:21 PM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
5:23 PM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
5:25 PM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
5:27 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
5:29 PM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
5:31 PM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
5:34 PM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
5:36 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
5:38 PM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
5:40 PM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
5:43 PM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
5:46 PM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
5:49 PM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
5:51 PM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
5:53 PM
Relief Pt & Division
5:54 PM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
5:57 PM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
5:59 PM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:03 PM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:04 PM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:11 PM
Timonium Business Park
6:13 PM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
6:15 PM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
6:20 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
6:23 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
6:25 PM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:28 PM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:30 PM