Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
2:40 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
2:43 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
2:48 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
2:51 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
2:53 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
2:55 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
2:57 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
2:59 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
3:01 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
3:04 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
3:06 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
3:08 PM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
3:10 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
3:13 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
3:16 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
3:19 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
3:21 PM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
3:23 PM
Relief Pt & Division
3:24 PM
Woodberry Light Rail Station Nb
3:27 PM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
3:29 PM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
3:33 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
3:34 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
3:41 PM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
3:43 PM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
3:45 PM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
3:50 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
3:53 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
3:55 PM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
3:58 PM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
4:00 PM