Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
7:53 PM
Relief Pt & Division
7:54 PM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
7:57 PM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
7:59 PM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
8:03 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
8:04 PM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
8:11 PM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
8:13 PM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
8:15 PM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
8:20 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
8:23 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
8:25 PM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
8:28 PM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
8:30 PM