Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Light Rail Nb
8:40 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
8:43 AM
Linthicum Light Rail Nb
8:48 AM
North Linthicum Light Rail Nb
8:51 AM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Nb
8:53 AM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Nb
8:55 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Nb
8:57 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Nb
8:59 AM
Westport Light Rail Station Nb
9:01 AM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Nb
9:04 AM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
9:06 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Nb
9:08 AM
Baltimore St Light Rail Station Nb
9:10 AM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Nb
9:13 AM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Nb
9:16 AM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Nb
9:19 AM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Nb
9:21 AM
North Ave Light Rail Station Nb
9:23 AM
Relief Pt & Division
9:24 AM
Woodberry Light Rail Stationnb
9:27 AM
Coldspring Light Rail Station Nb
9:29 AM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Nb
9:33 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Nb
9:34 AM
Lutherville Light Rail Station Nb
9:41 AM
Timonium Light Rail Station Nb
9:43 AM
Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
9:45 AM
Warren Rd Light Rail Station Nb
9:50 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Railnb
9:53 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
9:55 AM
Pepper Rd Light Rail Station Nb
9:58 AM
Hunt Valley Light Rail Station Nb
10:00 AM