Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Cromwell Station & Glen Burnie Nb
3:28 PM
Ferndale Lt Rail Nb
3:30 PM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
3:33 PM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
3:36 PM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
3:38 PM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
3:40 PM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
3:42 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
3:44 PM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
3:46 PM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
3:49 PM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
3:51 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
3:53 PM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
3:55 PM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
3:58 PM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
4:01 PM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
4:04 PM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
4:06 PM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
4:08 PM
Relief Pt & Division
4:09 PM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
4:12 PM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
4:14 PM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
4:18 PM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
4:19 PM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
4:26 PM
Timonium Business Park
4:28 PM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
4:30 PM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
4:35 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
4:38 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
4:40 PM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
4:43 PM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
4:45 PM