Inbound -> Cromwell

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Sb
11:14 PM
Patapaco Light Rail Station Sb
11:16 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Sb
11:18 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Sb
11:21 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Sb
11:23 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Sb
11:27 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
11:32 PM
Bwi Airport Light Rail Sb
11:35 PM