Inbound -> Cromwell

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Westport Light Rail Station Sb
11:42 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Sb
11:44 PM
Patapaco Light Rail Station Sb
11:46 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Sb
11:48 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Sb
11:51 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Sb
11:53 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Sb
11:57 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
12:02 AM
Bwi Airport Light Rail Sb
12:05 AM