Inbound -> Cromwell

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Camden Station Light Rail Station
12:08 AM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Sb
12:10 AM
Westport Light Rail Station Sb
12:12 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Sb
12:14 AM
Patapaco Light Rail Station Sb
12:16 AM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Sb
12:18 AM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Sb
12:21 AM
North Linthicum Light Rail Sb
12:23 AM
Linthicum Light Rail Sb
12:27 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
12:32 AM
Bwi Airport Light Rail Sb
12:35 AM