Inbound -> Cromwell

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Baltimore Arena Light Rail Station Sb
4:14 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Sb
4:16 AM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
4:18 AM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Sb
4:20 AM
Westport Light Rail Station Sb
4:22 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Sb
4:24 AM
Patapaco Light Rail Station Sb
4:26 AM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Sb
4:28 AM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Sb
4:31 AM
North Linthicum Light Rail Sb
4:33 AM
Linthicum Light Rail Sb
4:37 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
4:42 AM
Bwi Airport Light Rail Sb
4:45 AM