Inbound -> Cromwell

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Sb
10:23 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Sb
10:25 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Sb
10:28 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Sb
10:31 PM
Baltimore Arena Light Rail Station Sb
10:34 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Sb
10:36 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
10:38 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Sb
10:40 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Sb
10:42 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Sb
10:44 PM
Patapaco Light Rail Station Sb
10:46 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Sb
10:48 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Sb
10:51 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Sb
10:53 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Sb
10:57 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
11:02 PM
Bwi Airport Light Rail Sb
11:05 PM