Inbound -> Cromwell

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Penn Station Light Rail
10:44 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Sb
10:46 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Sb
10:48 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Sb
10:51 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Sb
10:54 PM
Baltimore Arena Light Rail Station Sb
10:57 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Sb
10:59 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
11:01 PM