Inbound -> Cromwell

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Woodberry Light Rail Nb
11:17 PM
Relief Pt & Division
11:20 PM
North Ave Light Rail Sb
11:21 PM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Sb
11:23 PM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Sb
11:25 PM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Sb
11:28 PM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Sb
11:31 PM
Baltimore Arena Light Rail Station Sb
11:34 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Sb
11:36 PM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
11:38 PM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Sb
11:40 PM
Westport Light Rail Station Sb
11:42 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Sb
11:44 PM
Patapaco Light Rail Station Sb
11:46 PM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Sb
11:48 PM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Sb
11:51 PM
North Linthicum Light Rail Sb
11:53 PM
Linthicum Light Rail Sb
11:57 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
12:02 AM
Bwi Airport Light Rail Sb
12:05 AM