Inbound -> Cromwell
Scheduled
Departing from

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Falls Rd Light Rail Station Sb
5:09 AM
Mt Washington Light Rail Station Sb
5:11 AM
Cold Spring Light Rail Sb
5:15 AM
Woodberry Light Rail Nb
5:17 AM
Relief Pt & Division
5:20 AM
North Ave Light Rail Sb
5:21 AM
Mt Royal/mica Light Rail Station Sb
5:23 AM
Cultural Center Light Rail Station Sb
5:25 AM
Mt Vernon Light Rail Station Sb
5:28 AM
Lexington St Light Rail Station Sb
5:31 AM
Baltimore Arena Light Rail Station Sb
5:34 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Station Sb
5:36 AM
Camden Station Light Rail Station
5:38 AM
Stadium/federal Hill Light Rail Station Sb
5:40 AM
Westport Light Rail Station Sb
5:42 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Station Sb
5:44 AM
Patapaco Light Rail Station Sb
5:46 AM
Baltimore Highlands Light Rail Sb
5:48 AM
Nursery Rd Light Rail Station Sb
5:51 AM
North Linthicum Light Rail Sb
5:53 AM
Linthicum Light Rail Sb
5:57 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
6:02 AM
Bwi Airport Light Rail Sb
6:05 AM