Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Camden Station / Camden Yards (northbound)
10:36 AM
Convention Center (northbound)
10:38 AM
Baltimore Arena (university Center) (northbound)
10:40 AM
Lexington Market (northbound)
10:43 AM
Mt. Vernon (centre Street) (northbound)
10:46 AM
Cultural Center / State Center (northbound)
10:49 AM
Mt. Royal / Mica (northbound)
10:51 AM
North Avenue (northbound)
10:53 AM
Woodberry (northbound)
10:57 AM
Cold Spring Lane (northbound)
10:59 AM
Mt. Washington (northbound)
11:03 AM
Falls Road (northbound)
11:04 AM
Lutherville (northbound)
11:11 AM
Timonium (northbound)
11:13 AM
Fairgrounds (northbound)
11:15 AM
Warren Road (northbound)
11:20 AM
Gilroy Road (northbound)
11:23 AM
Mccormick Road (northbound)
11:25 AM
Pepper Road (northbound)
11:28 AM
Hunt Valley (northbound) (Drop-off Only)
11:30 AM