Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Hamburg Street (northbound)
10:04 AM
Camden Station / Camden Yards (northbound)
10:06 AM
Convention Center (northbound)
10:08 AM
Baltimore Arena (university Center) (northbound)
10:10 AM
Lexington Market (northbound)
10:13 AM
Mt. Vernon (centre Street) (northbound)
10:16 AM
Cultural Center / State Center (northbound)
10:19 AM
Mt. Royal / Mica (northbound)
10:21 AM
North Avenue (northbound)
10:23 AM
Woodberry (northbound)
10:27 AM
Cold Spring Lane (northbound)
10:29 AM
Mt. Washington (northbound)
10:33 AM
Falls Road (northbound)
10:34 AM
Lutherville (northbound)
10:41 AM
Timonium (northbound)
10:43 AM
Fairgrounds (northbound)
10:45 AM
Warren Road (northbound)
10:50 AM
Gilroy Road (northbound)
10:53 AM
Mccormick Road (northbound)
10:55 AM
Pepper Road (northbound)
10:58 AM
Hunt Valley (northbound) (Drop-off Only)
11:00 AM