Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco (northbound)
1:12 PM
Cherry Hill (northbound)
1:14 PM
Westport (northbound)
1:16 PM
Hamburg Street (northbound)
1:19 PM
Camden Station / Camden Yards (northbound)
1:21 PM
Convention Center (northbound)
1:23 PM
Baltimore Arena (university Center) (northbound)
1:25 PM
Lexington Market (northbound)
1:28 PM
Mt. Vernon (centre Street) (northbound)
1:31 PM
Cultural Center / State Center (northbound)
1:34 PM
Mt. Royal / Mica (northbound)
1:36 PM
North Avenue (northbound)
1:38 PM
Woodberry (northbound)
1:42 PM
Cold Spring Lane (northbound)
1:44 PM
Mt. Washington (northbound)
1:48 PM
Falls Road (northbound)
1:49 PM
Lutherville (northbound)
1:56 PM
Timonium (northbound)
1:58 PM
Fairgrounds (northbound)
2:00 PM
Warren Road (northbound)
2:05 PM
Gilroy Road (northbound)
2:08 PM
Mccormick Road (northbound)
2:10 PM
Pepper Road (northbound)
2:13 PM
Hunt Valley (northbound) (Drop-off Only)
2:15 PM