Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco (northbound)
11:12 AM
Cherry Hill (northbound)
11:14 AM
Westport (northbound)
11:16 AM
Hamburg Street (northbound)
11:19 AM
Camden Station / Camden Yards (northbound)
11:21 AM
Convention Center (northbound)
11:23 AM
Baltimore Arena (university Center) (northbound)
11:25 AM
Lexington Market (northbound)
11:28 AM
Mt. Vernon (centre Street) (northbound)
11:31 AM
Cultural Center / State Center (northbound)
11:34 AM
Mt. Royal / Mica (northbound)
11:36 AM
North Avenue (northbound)
11:38 AM
Woodberry (northbound)
11:42 AM
Cold Spring Lane (northbound)
11:44 AM
Mt. Washington (northbound)
11:48 AM
Falls Road (northbound)
11:49 AM
Lutherville (northbound)
11:56 AM
Timonium (northbound)
11:58 AM
Fairgrounds (northbound)
12:00 PM
Warren Road (northbound)
12:05 PM
Gilroy Road (northbound)
12:08 PM
Mccormick Road (northbound)
12:10 PM
Pepper Road (northbound)
12:13 PM
Hunt Valley (northbound) (Drop-off Only)
12:15 PM