Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Baltimore Highlands (northbound)
1:40 PM
Patapsco (northbound)
1:42 PM
Cherry Hill (northbound)
1:44 PM
Westport (northbound)
1:46 PM
Hamburg Street (northbound)
1:49 PM
Camden Station / Camden Yards (northbound)
1:51 PM
Convention Center (northbound)
1:53 PM
Baltimore Arena (university Center) (northbound)
1:55 PM
Lexington Market (northbound)
1:58 PM
Mt. Vernon (centre Street) (northbound)
2:01 PM
Cultural Center / State Center (northbound)
2:04 PM
Mt. Royal / Mica (northbound)
2:06 PM
North Avenue (northbound)
2:08 PM
Woodberry (northbound)
2:12 PM
Cold Spring Lane (northbound)
2:14 PM
Mt. Washington (northbound)
2:18 PM
Falls Road (northbound)
2:19 PM
Lutherville (northbound)
2:26 PM
Timonium (northbound)
2:28 PM
Fairgrounds (northbound)
2:30 PM
Warren Road (northbound)
2:35 PM
Gilroy Road (northbound)
2:38 PM
Mccormick Road (northbound)
2:40 PM
Pepper Road (northbound)
2:43 PM
Hunt Valley (northbound) (Drop-off Only)
2:45 PM